PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 6509KALS SixtenTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 6677KRUUS OskarTÜ ASK2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 7-813MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 7-8647SAAG OttomarViljandi Rattaklubi1113x2
3B 7-8742VAREP JesperTartu SK Velo1113x3
4B 7-8684LÜÜS Karl KaljuTÜ ASK2226x1
5B 7-8618OLBREI PaulTartu SK Velo2226x2
6B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperTartu SK Velo2327x3
7B 7-8686LANGERPAUR HenriTÜ ASK3238x
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiTÜ ASK1113x1
2B 9-10493ABOLINS SandijsSilvas Zikeri1113x2
3B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusTartu SK Velo1135x3
4B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo2316x1
5B 9-10749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesTartu SK Velo2226x2
6B 9-10701VALGE KasparTartu SK Velo2226x3
7B 9-10703HELEMETS HeronTartu SK Velo3227x1
8B 9-10745KIHO JoonasTartu SK Velo3339x2
9B 9-10725VAREP JoonatanTartu SK Velo3339x3
10B 9-10739KANNEL KaurViljandi Rattaklubi1124x1
11B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverViljandi Rattaklubi3216x2
12B 9-10737TAMMISTU LeanderViljandi Rattaklubi2338x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1G 11-12736PALMISTE PaulaTartu SK Velo1113x1
2G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo1113x2
3G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaVooremaa Centrum222613
4G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraPeloton22262
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK1113x1
2B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasTartu SK Velo1113x2
3B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo1124x3
4B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasTartu SK Velo2316x1
5B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasTartu SK Velo2226x2
6B 11-12719KANNEL MärtViljandi Rattaklubi2226x3
7B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo3238x1
8B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusViljandi Rattaklubi3339x2
9B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekViljandi Rattaklubi3339x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 13-14555LENZIUS MarttiVooremaa Centrum1113x2
3B 13-14710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo222613
4B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenVooremaa Centrum222621
5B 13-14566MOORITS EnelVooremaa Centrum3339x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaTartu SK Velo1113x1
2G 15-16758RAUN MirjamTÜ ASK2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi1113x2
3B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum222613
4B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarVooremaa Centrum222621
5B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikVooremaa Centrum3339x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1JM550LOORITS RistoVooremaa Centrum1113x1
2JM729MIKK PaulViljandi Rattaklubi1214x2
3JM566SAAR RaikoVooremaa Centrum212513
4JM568KALME RiinVooremaa Centrum22262
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1EM754OKS ArdoPeloton1113x1
2EM713VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo2327x2
3EM706PURI LYTartu SK Velo3238x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1CR716PANI EgertTartu SK Velo1124x1
2CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo2215x2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total