ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo1A31
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK2A62
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1A31
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2A32
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3A33
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo4B62
B 7-8684LÜÜS Karl KaljuESTTÜ ASK5B61
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo6B73
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 7-8686LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK7C8
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1A31
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri2A32
B 11-12 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3A53
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo4B61
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo7B62
B 11-12 (B 9-10)701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo8B63
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 11-12 (B 9-10)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo5C71
B 11-12 (B 9-10)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo6C92
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo9C93
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi10A41
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi11A62
B 9-10737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi12A83
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo1A32
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo2A31
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3A613
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton4B62
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1A32
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK2A31
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo3A43
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo4B61
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo6B62
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi8B63
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo5C81
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi7C92
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi9C93