Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK2 2 2 2
6
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo8 2 3 2
7
B 7-8686LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK9 3 2 3
8
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2 1 1 1
3
B 7-8684LÜÜS Karl KaljuESTTÜ ASK7 2 2 2
6
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3 1 1 1
3
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo5 2 2 2
6
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1 1 1 1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo9 2 2 2
6
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo10 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri3 1 1 1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo7 3 3 3
9
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo8 2 2 2
6
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo4 1 1 3
5
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo5 2 3 1
6
B 11-12 (B 9-10)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo6 3 2 2
7
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi12 1 1 2
4
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi13 3 2 1
6
B 9-10737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi14 2 3 3
8
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton4 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi9 2 2 2
6
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi10 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK2 1 1 1
3
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo7 2 2 2
6
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi8 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo3 1 1 2
4
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo5 2 3 1
6
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo6 3 2 3
8
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum4 2 2 2
6
B 13-14566MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum5 3 3 3
9
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum2 1 1 1
3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo3 2 2 2
6
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK2 2 2 2
6
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum4 2 2 2
6
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum5 3 3 3
9
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi2 1 1 1
3
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum3 2 2 2
6
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
JM550LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum1 1 1 1
3
JW (JM)568KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum4 2 2 2
6
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum2 2 1 2
5
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi3 1 2 1
4
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton1 1 1 1
3
CR (EM)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo2 2 3 2
7
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo3 3 2 3
8
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 2
4
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo2 2 2 1
5