Group 1No.NameCountryClub
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK
B 11-12 (B 7-8)749MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8722AHVEN EerikESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK
B 7-8684LÜÜS Karl KaljuESTTÜ ASK
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8686LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK
Group 2No.NameCountryClub
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri
B 13-14 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14 (B 9-10)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14 (B 9-10)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10529AHVEN RasmusESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 3No.NameCountryClub
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo
G 9-10 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton
B 15-16 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK
B 15-16 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 4No.NameCountryClub
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum
JM (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum
B 13-14566MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum
Group 5No.NameCountryClub
JM550LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi
JW (JM)568KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton
CR (EM)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo