PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 68TURKINS OskarsMadona1236xx1
2B 6509KALS SixtenTartu SK Velo2114xx2
3B 6677KRUUS OskarTÜ ASK3328xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 7-8647SAAG OttomarViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
2B 7-813MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 7-8742VAREP JesperTartu SK Velo1113xx3
4B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersMadona2327xx1
5B 7-8120Roberts MartinsonsRigas Favorits3227xx2
6B 7-8880SAVI AironTÜ ASK2226xx3
7B 7-8670ZUSS DominiksVelo Fans3339xx1
8B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperTartu SK Velo2338xx2
9B 7-8127Kristaps MartinsonsRigas Favorits3238xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 9-10545Sandis AbolinsSilvas Zikeri1113xx1
2B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 9-10577Nils KornejsMadona1315xx3
4B 9-10749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesTartu SK Velo3126xx1
5B 9-10745KIHO JoonasTartu SK Velo2226xx2
6B 9-10725VAREP JoonatanTartu SK Velo2226xx3
7B 9-10703HELEMETS HeronTartu SK Velo2237xx1
8B 9-10739Kaur KannelViljandi Rattaklubi3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2G 11-12595Ella KornejaMadona2114xx2
3G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaVooremaa Centrum1225x13
4G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraPeloton2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK1135xx1
2B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo12361x3
4B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasTartu SK Velo23162x1
5B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo2327xx2
6B 11-12719KANNEL MärtViljandi Rattaklubi2316xx3
7B 11-12746KANDI RicoTartu SK Velo31263x1
8B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasTartu SK Velo3238xx2
9B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusViljandi Rattaklubi3227xx3
10B 11-12723AARELA RasmusViljandi RattaklubiDNS117xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 13-14555LENZIUS MarttiVooremaa Centrum1124xx2
3B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisTartu SK Velo1113xx3
4B 13-14710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo2215xx1
5B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenVooremaa Centrum2226xx2
6B 13-14722KIBE KristenViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 15-16758RAUN MirjamTÜ ASK1113xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx2
3B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum1124xx3
4B 15-16678KIHO KaarelTÜ ASK2215xx1
5B 15-16740REIER KustiViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx2
6B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikVooremaa Centrum2327xx3
7B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarVooremaa Centrum3238xx1
8B 15-16725LEPPIK RasmusViljandi Rattaklubi3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1JM729MIKK PaulViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
2JM568KALME RiinVooremaa Centrum2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EM713VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo2136xx1
2EM706PURI LYTartu SK Velo3328xxDNF
3EM647KASS WilliamTartu SK Velo1214xxDNF
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1CR587STROMBERGS VentsMadona1214xx1
2CR717MAATEN KaarelTartu SK Velo1124xx2
3CR716PANI EgertTartu SK Velo2215x13
4CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo2125x2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total