ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo1A42
B 7-8 (B 6)8TURKINS OskarsLATMadona2A61
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK3A83
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1A32
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2A31
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3A33
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 7-8880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK6B63
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona4B71
B 7-8120Roberts MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits9B72
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 7-8127Kristaps MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits5C83
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo8C82
B 7-8670ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans7C91
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-10545Sandis AbolinsLATSilvas Zikeri1A31
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2A32
B 9-10577Nils KornejsLATMadona4A53
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo5B61
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo6B63
B 11-12 (B 9-10)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo8B62
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12 (B 9-10)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo3C71
B 9-10739Kaur KannelESTViljandi Rattaklubi9C92
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo1A31
G 11-12595Ella KornejaLATMadona3A42
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum2A513
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton4B62
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2A32
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK1A51
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo3A613
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo4B621
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi8B63
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo6B72
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo5C631
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi9C73
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo7C82
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi10A7