Group 1No.NameCountryClub
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8 (B 6)8TURKINS OskarsLATMadona
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK
Group 2No.NameCountryClub
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8722AHVEN EerikESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona
B 7-8127Kristaps MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits
B 7-8880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK
B 7-8670ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8120Roberts MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits
Group 3No.NameCountryClub
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK
B 9-10545Sandis AbolinsLATSilvas Zikeri
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10577Nils KornejsLATMadona
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10529Rasmus AhvenESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10648KURRIKOFF RometESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10739Kaur KannelESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 4No.NameCountryClub
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum
G 11-12595Ella KornejaLATMadona
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton
Group 5No.NameCountryClub
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK
Group 6No.NameCountryClub
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum
B 13-14566MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum
B 13-14722KIBE KristenESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 7No.NameCountryClub
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK
Group 8No.NameCountryClub
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 15-16725LEPPIK RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 9No.NameCountryClub
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum
JW (JM)568KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum
JM846VAHER KarelESTTartu SK Velo
Group 10No.NameCountryClub
CR (EM)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo
EM647KASS WilliamESTTartu SK Velo
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo
Group 11No.NameCountryClub
CR587STROMBERGS VentsLATMadona
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo