Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo1 2 1 1
4
B 7-8 (B 6)8TURKINS OskarsLATMadona2 1 2 3
6
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK3 3 3 2
8
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo9 2 3 3
8
B 7-8120Roberts MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits10 3 2 2
7
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2 1 1 1
3
B 7-8880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK7 2 2 2
6
B 7-8670ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans8 3 3 3
9
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3 1 1 1
3
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona5 2 3 2
7
B 7-8127Kristaps MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits6 3 2 3
8
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10545Sandis AbolinsLATSilvas Zikeri2 1 1 1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo9 2 2 2
6
B 9-10739Kaur KannelESTViljandi Rattaklubi12 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3 1 1 1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo7 2 2 2
6
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo4 2 2 3
7
B 9-10577Nils KornejsLATMadona5 1 3 1
5
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo6 3 1 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton4 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum2 1 2 2
5
G 11-12595Ella KornejaLATMadona3 2 1 1
4
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK1 1 1 3
5
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi9 2 3 1
6
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi10 3 2 2
7
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo7 2 3 2
7
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo8 3 2 3
8
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo3 1 2 3
6
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo5 2 3 1
6
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo6 3 1 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi11 DNS 1 1
7
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 13-14722KIBE KristenESTViljandi Rattaklubi7 2 2 2
6
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum5 2 2 2
6
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum3 1 1 2
4
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo4 2 2 1
5
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK2 1 1 1
3
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi7 2 2 2
6
B 15-16725LEPPIK RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi8 3 3 3
9
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi2 1 1 1
3
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum5 2 3 2
7
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum6 3 2 3
8
Group 5No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum3 1 1 2
4
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK4 2 2 1
5
Group 6No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi1 1 1 1
3
JW (JM)568KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum3 2 2 2
6
Group 6No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
CR (EM)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo1 2 1 3
6
EM647KASS WilliamESTTartu SK Velo2 1 2 1
4
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo3 3 3 2
8
Group 6No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
CR587STROMBERGS VentsLATMadona1 1 2 1
4
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo4 2 1 2
5
Group 6No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 2
4
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo3 2 2 1
5