PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 7-813MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 7-8647SAAG OttomarViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx2
3B 7-8641LEOK LucasTÜ ASK1124xx3
4B 7-8742VAREP JesperTartu SK Velo2215xx1
5B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersMadona2327xx2
6B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorPeloton2226xx3
7B 7-8509KALS SixtenTartu SK Velo3238xx1
8B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperTartu SK Velo3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiTÜ ASK1113xx1
2B 9-10493ABOLINS SandijsSilvas Zikeri1113xx2
3B 9-10649LEOK TravisTÜ ASK11351x3
4B 9-10600KULITIS ErvinsMadona22152x1
5B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusTartu SK Velo3227xx2
6B 9-10749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesTartu SK Velo2237xx3
7B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo2338xx1
8B 9-10725VAREP JoonatanTartu SK Velo3328xx2
9B 9-10736RAUD MartenViljandi Rattaklubi3328xx3
10B 9-10739KANNEL KaurViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2G 11-12736PALMISTE PaulaTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraPeloton2226x13
4G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaVooremaa Centrum2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanTÜ ASK1113xx1
2B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK1124xx2
3B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasTartu SK Velo1135xx3
4B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimTÜ ASK3216xx1
5B 11-12622LEOK SebastianTÜ ASK2226xx2
6B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo2316xx3
7B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusViljandi Rattaklubi3227xx1
8B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo2338xx2
9B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
10B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasTartu SK Velo2114xx2
11B 11-12723AARELA RasmusViljandi Rattaklubi2226x13
12B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekViljandi Rattaklubi1225x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 13-14555LENZIUS MarttiVooremaa Centrum1124xx3
4B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilTartu SK Velo2215xx1
5B 13-14710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo2226xx2
6B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenVooremaa Centrum2226xx3
7B 13-14566MOORITS EnelVooremaa Centrum3339xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
2G 15-16758RAUN MirjamTÜ ASK2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx2
3B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum1124xx3
4B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarVooremaa Centrum2215xx1
5B 15-16720JOHANSON StefanViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx2
6B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikVooremaa Centrum3227xx3
7B 15-16740REIER KustiViljandi Rattaklubi3339xx1
8B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryTÜ ASK2338xx2
9B 15-16738TIIRATS JohannesViljandi Rattaklubi3339xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1JM550LOORITS RistoVooremaa Centrum1113xx1
2JM729MIKK PaulViljandi Rattaklubi2237xx2
3JM566SAAR RaikoVooremaa Centrum3328xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EW706PURI LYTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2EW568KALME RiinVooremaa Centrum2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EM754OKS ArdoPeloton1113xx1
2EM713VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1CR716PANI EgertTartu SK Velo1124xx1
2CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo2215xx2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total