Group 1No.NameCountryClub
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTÜ ASK
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona
B 6 (B 7-8)509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo
B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoESTTartu SK Velo
Group 2No.NameCountryClub
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri
B 11-12 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10600KULITIS ErvinsLATMadona
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo
B 9-10736RAUD MartenESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 3No.NameCountryClub
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 4No.NameCountryClub
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi
Group 5No.NameCountryClub
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum
B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16 (B 13-14)568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum
B 13-14566MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum
B 13-14547JANKALNS EmilsLATSilvas Zikeri
G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynESTViljandi Rattaklubi
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo
Group 6No.NameCountryClub
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi
JM (B 15-16)551KALNINS JekabsLATSilvas Zikeri
B 15-16720JOHANSON StefanESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum
B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryESTTÜ ASK
B 15-16738TIIRATS JohannesESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 15-16733ROOT RichardESTViljandi Rattaklubi
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK
Group 7No.NameCountryClub
JM550LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum
EW706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo
JW (EW)568KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum
JW (EW)551PUNG PiretESTVooremaa Centrum
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton
CR (EM)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo
EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo