ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1A31
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2A32
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTÜ ASK3A43
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo4B51
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton8B63
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona6B72
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 6 (B 7-8)509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo7C81
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo9C92
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo5C15DNS
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1A31
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri4A32
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK2A513
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-10600KULITIS ErvinsLATMadona7B521
B 11-12 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo5B72
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo8B73
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3C81
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo6C82
B 9-10736RAUD MartenESTViljandi Rattaklubi9C83
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi10A3
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo1A32
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2A31
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3A613
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum4B62
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi11A31
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo10A42
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi12A613
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi13B52
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK2A31
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK3A42
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1A53
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK5B61
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK7B62
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo8B63
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSF2SF2Final result!
B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi9C71
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo4C82
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo6C15DNS