Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton8 2 2 2
6
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo9 3 3 3
9
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2 1 1 1
3
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona6 2 3 2
7
B 6 (B 7-8)509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo7 3 2 3
8
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 7-8641LEOK LucasESTTÜ ASK3 1 1 2
4
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo4 2 2 1
5
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo5 DNS DNS DNS
15
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1 1 1 1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo8 2 2 3
7
B 9-10736RAUD MartenESTViljandi Rattaklubi9 3 3 2
8
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK2 1 1 3
5
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo6 3 3 2
8
B 9-10600KULITIS ErvinsLATMadona7 2 2 1
5
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3 2 3 3
8
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri4 1 1 1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo5 3 2 2
7
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi10 1 1 1
3
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum4 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo11 2 1 1
4
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi15 1 2 2
5
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi12 1 1 1
3
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi14 2 2 2
6
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 3
5
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo9 2 3 1
6
B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi10 3 2 2
7
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK2 1 1 1
3
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo6 DNS DNS DNS
15
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK7 2 2 2
6
Group 4No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK3 1 1 2
4
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo4 2 3 3
8
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK5 3 2 1
6