PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 6509KALS SixtenTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 6677KRUUS OskarTÜ ASK2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 7-8647SAAG OttomarViljandi Rattaklubi1124x1
2B 7-813MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo1113x2
3B 7-8742VAREP JesperTartu SK Velo221513
4B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorPeloton222621
5B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperTartu SK Velo3339x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiTÜ ASK1113x1
2B 9-10493ABOLINS SandijsSilvas Zikeri1113x2
3B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo1124x3
4B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusTartu SK Velo2215x1
5B 9-10749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesTartu SK Velo2226x2
6B 9-10739KANNEL KaurViljandi Rattaklubi2327x3
7B 9-10725VAREP JoonatanTartu SK Velo3339x1
8B 9-10701VALGE KasparTartu SK Velo3339x2
9B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverViljandi Rattaklubi3238x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1G 11-12736PALMISTE PaulaTartu SK Velo1113x1
2G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo1113x2
3G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaVooremaa Centrum222613
4G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraPeloton22262
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanTÜ ASK1113x2
3B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK1113x3
4B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimTÜ ASK2226x1
5B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo2327x2
6B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo2226x3
7B 11-12746KANDI RicoTartu SK Velo3238x1
8B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasTartu SK Velo3339x2
9B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasTartu SK Velo3339x3
10B 11-12719KANNEL MärtViljandi Rattaklubi1113x1
11B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusViljandi Rattaklubi1113x2
12B 11-12723AARELA RasmusViljandi Rattaklubi222613
13B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekViljandi Rattaklubi22262
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisTartu SK Velo1113x1
2B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1113x2
3B 13-14555LENZIUS MarttiVooremaa Centrum1113x3
4B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustTÜ ASK2327x1
5B 13-14737MIKK MairoViljandi Rattaklubi2327x2
6B 13-14566MOORITS EnelVooremaa Centrum2327x3
7B 13-14710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo3238x1
8B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenVooremaa Centrum3238x2
9B 13-14722KIBE KristenViljandi Rattaklubi3238x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaTartu SK Velo1113x1
2G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynViljandi Rattaklubi2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi1113x1
2B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiTartu SK Velo1113x2
3B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum1113x3
4B 15-16678KIHO KaarelTÜ ASK2327x1
5B 15-16733ROOT RichardViljandi Rattaklubi2327x2
6B 15-16740REIER KustiViljandi Rattaklubi2226x3
7B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarVooremaa Centrum3238x1
8B 15-16671VERLIIN LauriTÜ ASK3238x2
9B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryTÜ ASK55616x
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1JM550LOORITS RistoVooremaa Centrum1124x1
2JM729MIKK PaulViljandi Rattaklubi2215x2
3JM566SAAR RaikoVooremaa Centrum3339x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1EM754OKS ArdoPeloton1113x1
2EM713VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo2327x2
3EM706PURI LYTartu SK Velo3238x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSFF
1CR717MAATEN KaarelTartu SK Velo1124x1
2CR716PANI EgertTartu SK Velo2215x2
3CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo3339x3
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total