Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK2 2 2 2
6
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton6 2 2 2
6
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo8 3 3 3
9
Group 1No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi3 1 1 2
4
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo4 2 2 1
5
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1 1 1 1
3
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi8 2 3 2
7
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi9 3 2 3
8
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri2 1 1 1
3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo6 2 2 2
6
B 11-12 (B 9-10)701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo7 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3 1 1 2
4
B 11-12 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo4 2 2 1
5
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo5 3 3 3
9
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton4 2 2 2
6
Group 2No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2 1 1 1
3
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1 1 1 1
3
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo8 2 2 2
6
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo10 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK2 1 1 1
3
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK6 2 2 2
6
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo7 3 3 3
9
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK3 1 1 1
3
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo4 2 3 2
7
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo5 3 2 3
8
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi11 1 1 1
3
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi14 2 2 2
6
Group 3No.NameCountryClubPlacem1m2m3Total
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi12 1 1 1
3
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi13 2 2 2
6