ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo1A31
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK2A62
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1A32
B 9-10 (B 7-8)647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi2A41
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3A513
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 7-8626PRUUL TrevorESTPeloton4B621
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo5B92
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 9-1015LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1A31
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri2A32
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3A43
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 11-12 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo4B51
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo6B62
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi8B73
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi9C83
B 11-12 (B 9-10)725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo5C91
B 11-12 (B 9-10)701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo7C92
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo1A31
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2A32
G 13-14 (G 11-12)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3A613
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton4B62
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 13-14 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1A31
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanESTTÜ ASK2A32
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK3A33
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK6B61
B 13-14 (B 11-12)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo8B63
B 13-14 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo4B72
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo5C81
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo7C92
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo9C93
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi10A31
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi11A32
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi12A613
ClassNo.NameCountryClubDay 1 PlaceFINALD2 TOTALSFFinal result!
B 11-12738VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi13B62