Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK 17.70 17.42 17.23
17.23
1
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo 18.32 18.43 18.44
18.32
2
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK 19.19 19.16 19.05
19.05
3
B 7-8558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 19.30 19.28 19.17
19.17
4
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK 19.35 19.64 19.59
19.35
5
B 7-8638KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo 19.38 19.73 19.56
19.38
6
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo 24.10 23.71 22.97
22.97
7

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 16.18 15.98 15.90
15.9
1
B 9-10647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.20 16.27 16.15
16.15
2
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 16.97 17.02 16.89
16.89
3
B 9-10748KRAUSE RafferESTTartu SK Velo 17.52 17.63 17.75
17.52
4
B 9-10738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo 18.05 17.79 17.62
17.62
5
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo 17.79 18.08 18.06
17.79
6
B 9-10680RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo 19.04 19.30 19.50
19.04
7
B 9-10726JÜRGEN EdvinESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.14 19.36 19.41
19.14
8
B 9-10739PORTUGOV Aaron LeonESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.40 19.34 19.46
19.34
9
B 9-10733RAEV TrevorESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.94 20.22 20.33
19.94
10
B 9-10721PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi 20.51 20.47 20.85
20.47
11
B 9-10738SILD KlenESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.38 21.12 21.34
21.12
12
B 9-10723TOOMSALU Gerdo ESTViljandi Rattaklubi 22.41 22.48 23.13
22.41
13

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo 15.95 15.76 15.68
15.68
1
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 16.35 15.98 15.71
15.71
2
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 15.83 15.94 15.89
15.83
3
B 11-12744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo 16.63 16.63 16.79
16.63
4
B 11-12729KRAUSE Renar-RanderESTTartu SK Velo 17.28 17.06 17.09
17.06
5
B 11-12722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.64 17.82 18.45
17.64
6
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.28 18.10 18.14
18.1
7
G 11-12 (B 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton 18.87 18.84 24.08
18.84
8
B 11-12736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi 20.11 20.01 19.33
19.33
9
B 11-12719REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 20.16 20.29 20.11
20.11
10
B 11-12740TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.76 21.93 21.64
21.64
11

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 13.62 13.50 13.61
13.5
1
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK 14.13 DNF DNS
14.13
2
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 15.30 14.98 14.84
14.84
3
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 15.30 15.22 15.11
15.11
4
G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas 15.70 15.96 15.98
15.7
5
B 13-14728VAHTRA Robert ESTTartu SK Velo 16.50 16.67 16.65
16.5
6

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK 13.74 13.75 17.25
13.74
1
B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 26.03 14.88 14.85
14.85
2
G 15-16 (B 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK 15.34 15.07 16.31
15.07
3

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 15.56 15.43 15.26
15.26
1
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 15.96 15.58 15.67
15.58
2
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.01 15.86 15.81
15.81
3
CR735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
4
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total