Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 6686KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK 22.34 22.00 22.37
22
1
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo 23.62 23.61 23.86
23.61
2

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-8670ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans 17.67 17.51 17.49
17.49
1
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATMadona 17.52 17.68 17.64
17.52
2
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona 17.68 17.93 17.85
17.68
3
B 7-8731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo 18.80 18.81 18.58
18.58
4
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo 20.06 20.28 20.14
20.06
5
B 7-8730KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo 20.99 20.84 20.68
20.68
6

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 16.56 15.95 15.89
15.89
1
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo 16.11 16.02 15.95
15.95
2
B 9-10647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.66 16.87 16.61
16.61
3
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 17.52 17.02 17.07
17.02
4
B 9-10466BRIKMANIS EmilsLATMSA Valmieras Puikas 18.71 18.19 18.88
18.19
5
B 11-12 (B 9-10)744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo 18.42 18.21 18.24
18.21
6
B 9-10741KRAUSE RafferESTTartu SK Velo 18.62 18.57 19.11
18.57
7
B 9-10474RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas 20.11 19.60 20.24
19.6
8
B 9-10446BISS RobertsLATValmieras Puikas 20.77 20.61 20.19
20.19
9

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 15.46 15.40 15.35
15.35
1
B 11-12493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 16.01 15.75 15.55
15.55
2
B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo 16.09 16.14 15.76
15.76
3
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 15.82 17.07 15.89
15.82
4
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 16.21 16.04 16.09
16.04
5
B 11-12727SOKK UkuESTTartu SK Velo 16.76 16.70 16.54
16.54
6
B 11-12728VAHTRA RobertESTTartu SK Velo 17.97 17.23 17.36
17.23
7
B 11-12723KRAUSE Renar RanderESTTartu SK Velo 18.06 17.85 17.63
17.63
8

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.31 14.05 13.91
13.91
1
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 14.75 14.66 15.02
14.66
2
G 13-14 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK 15.32 15.10 14.78
14.78
3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 15.55 15.26 15.24
15.24
4
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 15.68 15.81 15.87
15.68
5
G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 17.00 16.92 16.74
16.74
6
G 13-14 (B 13-14)552KOVBASNJUK ViktoriaESTVooremaa Centrum DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
7

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 13.96 13.88 13.67
13.67
1
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.02 13.89 13.78
13.78
2
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 14.94 14.54 14.54
14.54
3
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo 15.32 15.34 15.41
15.32
4
B 15-16704SOBKO JassiESTTartu SK Velo 15.84 16.02 15.85
15.84
5

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JM (CR)550LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.38 14.13 DNF
14.13
1
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 15.94 15.98 15.61
15.61
2
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.06 15.67 DNF
15.67
3
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 16.30 15.96 16.04
15.96
4
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total