Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 6558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum 21.93 21.94 21.09
21.09
1
B 6686KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK 23.18 DNF 23.14
23.14
2
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo 25.52 25.61 25.15
25.15
3

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATMadona 17.74 17.91 17.88
17.74
1
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona 17.89 19.76 17.93
17.89
2
B 7-8731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo 18.97 18.75 19.01
18.75
3
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo 21.10 20.29 20.50
20.29
4
B 7-8730KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo 21.08 21.52 21.13
21.08
5

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 16.25 16.27 16.09
16.09
1
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo 16.54 16.47 16.43
16.43
2
B 9-10647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 16.92 16.54 16.53
16.53
3
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 17.73 17.08 17.13
17.08
4
B 11-12 (B 9-10)744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo 18.22 18.43 18.19
18.19
5
B 9-10466BRIKMANIS EmilsLATMSA Valmieras Puikas 19.04 18.75 18.72
18.72
6
B 9-10741KRAUSE RafferESTTartu SK Velo 19.40 19.15 19.38
19.15
7
B 9-10738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo 19.25 20.02 19.71
19.25
8

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 15.66 15.91 15.55
15.55
1
B 11-12493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri 15.89 15.81 15.60
15.6
2
B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo 15.93 15.66 15.79
15.66
3
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 15.77 18.61 15.83
15.77
4
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 23.69 17.03 16.23
16.23
5
G 13-14 (B 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 17.26 17.08 17.09
17.08
6
B 11-12725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 18.20 18.05 17.57
17.57
7
B 11-12727SOKK UkuESTTartu SK Velo 17.65 17.78 17.85
17.65
8
B 11-12728VAHTRA RobertESTTartu SK Velo 17.69 17.71 17.78
17.69
9
B 11-12723KRAUSE Renar RanderESTTartu SK Velo 18.89 18.97 19.06
18.89
10

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.35 14.14 14.33
14.14
1
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 14.86 14.62 14.68
14.62
2
G 13-14 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK 15.03 14.94 15.14
14.94
3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 15.43 15.66 15.35
15.35
4
B 13-14747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.55 17.13 16.52
16.52
5
G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 16.86 16.96 17.04
16.86
6
B 13-14559LEPISTE KarmoESTVooremaa Centrum 17.94 18.32 18.29
17.94
7
B 13-14728KITT JaanESTTartu SK Velo 18.08 18.25 18.23
18.08
8
B 13-14566MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum 18.62 18.16 18.31
18.16
9
G 13-14 (B 13-14)552KOVBASNJUK ViktoriaESTVooremaa Centrum 18.75 18.51 18.68
18.51
10

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 13.84 14.09 13.77
13.77
1
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.01 13.90 13.97
13.9
2
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 14.71 14.44 14.65
14.44
3
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 14.66 14.57 14.71
14.57
4
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 15.65 15.80
15.65
5
B 15-16704SOBKO JassiESTTartu SK Velo 16.63 16.47 16.48
16.47
6

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JM (CR)550LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.40 14.27 14.47
14.27
1
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 16.10 15.63
15.63
2
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 16.72 16.44 16.00
16
3
JW (CR)568KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum 17.77 17.76 17.68
17.68
4
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total