Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo 20.95 20.41 20.20
20.2
1
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK 26.08 25.61 28.32
25.61
2

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 17.01 17.22 17.04
17.01
1
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.77 17.18 17.38
17.18
2
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 17.98 17.81 17.81
17.81
3
B 7-8620AHVEN EerikESTTartu SK Velo 19.11 18.76 18.72
18.72
4
B 7-8618OLBREI PaulESTTartu SK Velo 18.86 19.19 19.01
18.86
5
B 7-8695SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK 19.94 20.34 19.78
19.78
6
B 7-8684LÜÜS Karl KaljuESTTÜ ASK 20.81 20.39 20.26
20.26
7
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPeloton 20.66 21.49 21.43
20.66
8
B 7-8696LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK 21.05 20.92 20.86
20.86
9

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10762LUMISTE RuudiESTTartu SK Velo 15.62 15.64 15.70
15.62
1
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK 16.18 16.70 16.51
16.18
2
B 9-10545SANDIJS AbolinsLATSilvas Zikeri 16.92 16.63 16.44
16.44
3
B 9-10700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.87 16.99 16.58
16.58
4
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.91 16.80 16.77
16.77
5
B 9-10648HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo 17.29 17.33 17.56
17.29
6
B 9-10634KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 17.77 17.82 17.58
17.58
7
B 9-10746ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo 17.78 17.94 18.05
17.78
8
B 9-10701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo 18.15 17.86 17.85
17.85
9
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 18.59 18.38 18.46
18.38
10
B 9-10529AHVEN RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 19.04 19.56 18.96
18.96
11
B 9-10739KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.88 19.60 19.70
19.6
12
B 9-10732SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.26 21.07 21.34
21.07
13
B 9-10737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi 23.99 23.70 23.51
23.51
14

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 16.99 16.86 16.72
16.72
1
G 7-8 (G 11-12)736PALMISTE PaulaESTTartu SK Velo 17.08 17.14 16.96
16.96
2
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 18.65 18.35 18.43
18.35
3
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton 18.96 18.81 18.69
18.69
4

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.36 14.15 14.35
14.15
1
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 14.46 14.18 14.23
14.18
2
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 15.25 15.12 15.01
15.01
3
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK 15.76 15.40 15.54
15.4
4
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.53 16.21 16.13
16.13
5
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.78 16.49 16.59
16.49
6
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo 17.59 17.14 17.39
17.14
7
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.92 18.48 18.56
18.48
8
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.68 18.83 18.63
18.63
9
B 11-12721VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.36 21.39 20.79
20.79
10

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.14 13.95 13.94
13.94
1
B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 15.21 15.07 15.11
15.07
2
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.39 16.13 16.22
16.13
3
B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 17.48 17.44 17.37
17.37
4
B 13-14556MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum 19.08 19.01 19.43
19.01
5

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo 15.32 15.74 15.30
15.3
1
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK 16.21 16.45 16.22
16.21
2

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 21.76 13.59 13.74
13.59
1
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.12 14.02 14.01
14.01
2
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.26 14.18 DNF
14.18
3
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 15.26 15.14 14.97
14.97
4
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum 23.27 15.49 15.16
15.16
5

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JM565LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum 14.03 13.95 16.20
13.95
1
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum 15.68 15.43 15.20
15.2
2
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.33 15.43 15.40
15.33
3
JW (JM)554KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum 18.67 18.45 17.85
17.85
4

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM645OKS ArdoESTPeloton 14.46 13.70 DNF
13.7
1
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.29 16.27 16.36
16.27
2
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo 17.08 17.07 16.97
16.97
3

Group 11

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 15.98 15.84 15.99
15.84
1
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 16.22 16.16 16.45
16.16
2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total