Group 1

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 6509KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo 20.56 20.24 20.36
20.24
1
B 6575TURKINS OskarsLATMadona 21.01 20.67 20.66
20.66
2
B 6677KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK 25.48 25.74 25.79
25.48
3

Group 2

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 7-818MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo 17.09 16.93 17.09
16.93
1
B 7-8612SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi 17.28 17.41 17.34
17.28
2
B 7-8742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo 19.25 17.92 17.77
17.77
3
B 7-8722AHVEN EerikESTTartu SK Velo 18.87 18.90 19.39
18.87
4
B 7-8580LEITANS ValtersLATMadona 18.94 19.57 19.66
18.94
5
B 7-8127Kristaps MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits 19.66 19.40 19.01
19.01
6
B 7-8880SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK 19.73 19.68 19.84
19.68
7
B 7-8670ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans 20.08 20.04 20.20
20.04
8
B 7-8759RUMM Uku JesperESTPeloton 20.65 22.06 21.62
20.65
9
B 7-8120Roberts MartinsonsLATRigas Favorits 20.84 21.04 21.39
20.84
10

Group 3

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 9-10649LEOK TravisESTTÜ ASK 16.51 16.36 16.04
16.04
1
B 9-10545Sandis AbolinsLATSilvas Zikeri 16.57 16.54 16.32
16.32
2
B 9-10729VLASSOV MarkusESTTartu SK Velo 16.90 16.76 17.06
16.76
3
B 9-10703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo 17.97 17.79 17.73
17.73
4
B 9-10577Nils KornejsLATMadona 18.12 18.08 17.74
17.74
5
B 9-10705ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo 17.99 17.96 17.81
17.81
6
B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo 18.17 17.93 17.98
17.93
7
B 9-10701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo 18.16 17.98 25.52
17.98
8
B 9-10634KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 18.44 18.23 18.40
18.23
9
B 9-10529Rasmus AhvenESTTartu SK Velo 18.52 18.85 18.63
18.52
10
B 9-10648KURRIKOFF RometESTTartu SK Velo 18.73 18.90 18.76
18.73
11
B 9-10739Kaur KannelESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.51 19.86 19.88
19.51
12

Group 4

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo 17.34 17.53 17.04
17.04
1
G 11-12554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum 19.08 19.09 18.65
18.65
2
G 11-12595Ella KornejaLATMadona 20.55 19.79 19.22
19.22
3
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton 19.40 19.23 19.51
19.23
4

Group 5

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 11-12757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK 14.24 14.10 14.09
14.09
1
B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo 14.48 14.38 14.26
14.26
2
B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo 15.31 15.32 15.34
15.31
3
B 11-12622LEOK SebastianESTTÜ ASK 15.80 15.54 15.48
15.48
4
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo 16.09 15.85 15.74
15.74
5
B 11-12746KANDI RicoESTTartu SK Velo 16.13 15.97 15.77
15.77
6
B 11-12740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo 16.57 16.61 16.36
16.36
7
B 11-12747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo 17.32 17.32 17.25
17.25
8
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.60 18.53 18.38
18.38
9
B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.65 18.75 18.85
18.65
10
B 11-12723AARELA RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 21.12 21.09 20.66
20.66
11
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK DNF DNS DNS
DNQ
12

Group 6

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTartu SK Velo 13.94 14.02 14.60
13.94
1
B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo 14.20 14.15 14.31
14.15
2
B 13-14569LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum 15.60 15.64 15.72
15.6
3
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo 16.34 16.31 16.14
16.14
4
B 13-14568PUSKIN JürgenESTVooremaa Centrum 18.22 17.64 17.59
17.59
5
B 13-14559MOORITS EnelESTVooremaa Centrum 19.22 18.76 18.94
18.76
6
B 13-14722KIBE KristenESTViljandi Rattaklubi 19.44 19.13 18.84
18.84
7

Group 7

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaESTTartu SK Velo 15.17 15.28 15.37
15.17
1
G 13-14 (G 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK 16.47 16.61 16.53
16.47
2

Group 8

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo 13.99 14.17 13.94
13.94
1
B 15-16732TOOM TauriESTViljandi Rattaklubi 14.27 14.28 14.19
14.19
2
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum 14.43 14.36 DNF
14.36
3
B 15-16678KIHO KaarelESTTÜ ASK 15.45 15.39 14.97
14.97
4
B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikESTVooremaa Centrum 15.49 15.28 15.06
15.06
5
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum 15.46 15.18 15.08
15.08
6
B 15-16740REIER KustiESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.53 15.62 15.51
15.51
7
B 15-16725LEPPIK RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi 18.27 18.27 18.00
18
8

Group 9

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
JM729MIKK PaulESTViljandi Rattaklubi 15.57 15.29 15.23
15.23
1
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum 15.84 15.66 15.56
15.56
2
JW (JM)554KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum 18.59 18.04 17.90
17.9
3
JM846VAHER KarelESTTartu SK Velo DNS DNS DNS
DNQ
4

Group 10

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
EM711VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo 16.58 16.15 19.61
16.15
1
EM647KASS WilliamESTTartu SK Velo 17.03 16.44 DNS
16.44
2
EW (EM)706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo DNF 16.85 17.05
16.85
3

Group 11

ClassNo.NameCountryClubm1m2m3BestPlace
CR587STROMBERGS VentsLATMadona 15.69 15.46 15.10
15.1
1
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo 16.06 15.98 15.75
15.75
2
CR716PANI EgertESTTartu SK Velo 16.21 16.09 16.02
16.02
3
CR614MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo 17.01 16.76 16.44
16.44
4
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total