PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1113--1
2B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK2226--2
3B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas43310--3
4B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK34512--4
5B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton55414--5
6B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo66618--6
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1124--1
2B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe2215--2
3B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK34310--3
4B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE43411--4
5B 9-10 (B 7-8)731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo55616--5
6B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK66517--6
7B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo77721--7
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1124--1
2B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2215--3
3B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3339--2
4B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo55414--4
5B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK44513--5
6G 11-12 (B 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton66618--6
7B 11-12 (B 9-10)744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK VeloDNSDNSDNS27--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜASK1124--1
2B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK2215--2
3B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK3339--3
4B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK55515--4
5B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo64616--5
6B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo46414--7
7G 13-14 (B 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo78722--6
8G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK87823--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 13-14616KOIVISTO BenjaminFINBMX Turku1113--1
2B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK1214--2
3B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK2125--3
4B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2327--4
5G 15-16 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK44311--5
6B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK3249--6
7B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo43310--7
8B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo34411--8
9G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas55515--1
10B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo55515--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113--1
2B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava3328--2
3B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo22610--3
4B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas44311--4
5B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas55414--5
6JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo66517--6
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR714OKS ArdoESTPeloton1113--1
2CR716SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum2226--2
3CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo33612--4
4CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis56415--3
5CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo45312--6
6CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton64515--5