PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1113--1
2B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2338--2
3B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK3227--3
4G 6 (B 6)769KISS LauraESTTÜASK54413--4
5B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK45514--6
6B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton66618--5
7B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo77721--7
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113--1
2B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe2226--2
3B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas2114--3
4B 7-8765SAVI AironESTTÜASK1225--4
5B 9-10 (B 7-8)731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo3339--5
6B 9-10 (B 7-8)721REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi54413--6
7B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK44311--7
8B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE33410--8
9B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜASK55515--1
10B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK66618--2
11B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo45514--3
12B 9-10 (B 7-8)721PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi77721--4
13B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool77721--5
14B 7-8638KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo66618--6
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1113--1
2B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK1113--2
3B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK2226--3
4B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo4228--4
5B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3339--5
6B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK23712--6
7B 9-10647SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi34310--7
8B 11-12 (B 9-10)744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo44412--8
9B 11-12 (B 9-10)722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi55616--1
10B 9-10724ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517--2
11B 11-12 (B 9-10)736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi77822--3
12B 11-12 (B 9-10)740TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi56415--4
13B 11-12 (B 9-10)719REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi65516--5
14B 9-10738SILD KlenESTViljandi Rattaklubi77620--DNS
15B 9-10733RAEV TrevorESTViljandi Rattaklubi88723--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK1113--2
2G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2226--1
3G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜASK1113-11
2B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜASK1113-12
3B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK1214-23
4B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK2226-34
5B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK2226-45
6B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3339-36
7B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo3126-27
8B 11-12760KÜTT RikardESTTÜASK2338-48
9B 13-14 (B 11-12)728VAHTRA Robert ESTTartu SK Velo44412-51
10B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339-62
11B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412-53
12B 11-12568SOOMELT RasmusESTVooremaa Centrum54514-64
13B 11-12914KOONIK Harri AlfredESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55515---
14B 11-12916KIIVIT OttESTKalevi Jalgrattakool65516---
15B 11-12556KORKMANN OttESTVooremaa Centrum56617---
16B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi46717---
17B 11-12732MOLLBERG Karl Henrik ESTViljandi rattaklubi65617---
18B 11-12911LAANSOO MärtESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
19B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi JalgrattakoolDNS7420---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK1113--1
2G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226--2
3G 13-14552KOVBASNJUK ViktoriaESTVooremaa Centrum3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113--1
2B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜASK1225--2
3B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo3115--3
4B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK3339--4
5B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK2338--5
6B 13-14616KOIVISTO BenjaminFINBMX Turku2226--6
7B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK44412--7
8B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSK AIRPARK44412--8
9B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo55515--1
10B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo66618--2
11B 13-14566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum77721--3
12B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517--4
13B 13-14564SOOMELT JasperESTVooremaa Centrum77620--5
14B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo55DNS19--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1315--1
2B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava2136--2
3B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3227--3
4B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas44412--4
5JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo55515--5
6B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton66618--DNF
7G 15-16 (B 15-16)901TEGELMANN Mia CarlaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool77721--6
8B 15-16915KOSHMANOV JüriESTKalevi Jalgrattakool88824--7
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton1113--1
2EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226--2
3EM760LEPIK SiimESTTÜASKDNSDNSDNS18--DNS
4JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜASKDNSDNSDNS18--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR353PURINS RicardsLATValmieras Puikas2215--1
2CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1124--6
3CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo3339--4
4CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis46414--3
5CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton65617--2
6CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo54514--5