5th King of Tallinn 2020 (King of Tallinn 2020)

PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1113--1
2B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK2226--2
3B 7-8 (B 6)250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe43310--3
4G 7-8 (B 6)768KISS LauraESTTÜASK35715--4
5B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas74516--5
6B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton56415--7
7B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK67619--6
8B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton88824--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113-11
2B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1113-12
3B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX Helsinki1113-23
4B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113-24
5B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE3227-45
6B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas2226-36
7B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLATBMX racing club TukumsDNF347-47
8B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club2226-38
9B 7-8765SAVI AironESTTÜASK2237-61
10B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK3339-52
11B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLATBMX Riga2338-53
12B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FINTampere Bike Club34310-74
13B 7-8981TÖRNROOS KristerFINBMX Helsinki44412-75
14B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜASK44412-86
15B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK44412-87
16B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLATBMX Riga3328-68
17B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo45514---
18B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton55515---
19B 7-865BLUSS TomsLATBMX Riga55515---
20B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK55515---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFINTampere Bike Club1113--1
2G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton2226--2
3G 7-8 (G 9-10)205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLATValmieras Puikas1113--1
2B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2237--2
3B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK2226--3
4B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK3328--4
5B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki1113--5
6B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK33410--6
7B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo44311--7
8B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club44412--8
9G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜASK54514--1
10B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo55515--2
11B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo66618--3
12B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas65617--4
13B 9-10680RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo77721--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 11-12300KARKLINA AdelinaLATValmieras Puikas1124--1
2G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX club TALAVA2215--2
3G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo3339--3
4G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFINBMX Helsinki44412--4
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Rīga1113--1
2B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK3216--2
3B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK2125--3
4B 11-12355BINDZE JanisLATValmieras Puikas3227--4
5B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSK AIRPARK43310--5
6B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK44412--6
7B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLATBMX Riga16411--7
8B 11-12371ABOLS RodrigoLATValmieras Puikas2338--8
9B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo55515--1
10B 11-12353VILSONS Ricards Paeglis LATValmieras Puikas66618--2
11B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club55515--3
12G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK64616--4
13B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo77721--5
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK1113--1
2G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113--1
2B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1214--2
3B 13-14377DAMBITIS Davis KristersLATValmieras Puikas2125--3
4B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜASK35311--4
5B 13-14404KRAUKLIS MarkussLATValmieras Puikas44412--5
6B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK2259--6
7B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK3429--7
8B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSK AIRPARK43310--8
9B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜASK53513--1
10B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki55414--2
11B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo66618--3
12B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike Club66618--4
13B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFINTampere Bike Club77721--5
14B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK77721--6
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava1113--1
2B 15-16366ABOLS RicardsLATValmieras Puikas2226--2
3JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX club TALAVA1113--1
2EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLATBMX Riga2226--2
3B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLATBMX club TALAVA3339--3
4EM760LEPIK SiimESTTÜASK44412--4
5EM19AUTIO LeoFINBMX Turku55515--5
6G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX club TALAVA67619--6
7EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton76720--7
8EW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜASK88824--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX club TALAVA1113--1
2EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo4228--2
3CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo2338--5
4CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis35412--4
5CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton54514--3