PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club1113--1
2B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarEST20140420TÃœASK2226--2
3B 6250KANDIS KristofersLAT20141011BMX Marupe43310--3
4G 6 (B 6)769KISS LauraEST20140312TÃœASK35715--4
5B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurEST20140415Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas74516--5
6B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton56415--7
7B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoEST20140729TÃœASK67619--6
8B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderEST20141005Tartu SK Velo88824--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-84Å VALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX Marupe1113-11
2B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club1113-12
3B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFIN20120216BMX Helsinki1113-23
4B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX Talava1113-24
5B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLAT20130318BMX MARUPE3227-45
6B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322Valmieras Puikas2226-36
7B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLAT20120723BMX racing club TukumsDNF347-47
8B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club2226-38
9B 7-8765SAVI AironEST20120619TÃœASK2237-61
10B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102SK AIRPARK3339-52
11B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLAT20120816BMX Riga2338-53
12B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FIN20130322Tampere Bike Club34310-74
13B 7-8981TÖRNROOS KristerFIN20120629BMX Helsinki44412-75
14B 7-8758KISS RobinEST20120314TÃœASK44412-86
15B 7-8764HIRMO AydenEST20131216TÜ ASK44412-87
16B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLAT20130830BMX Riga3328-68
17B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanEST20131019Tartu SK Velo45514---
18B 7-8753LEPIK OscarEST20121222Peloton55515---
19B 7-865BLUSS TomsLAT20131210BMX Riga55515---
20B 7-8777LAUR JesseEST20130829SK AIRPARK55515---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFIN20100114Tampere Bike Club1113--1
2G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton2226--2
3G 7-8 (G 9-10)205KANDE ElizabeteLAT20120103BMX Marupe3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLAT20100406Valmieras Puikas1113--1
2B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010SK AIRPARK2237--2
3B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721SK AIRPARK2226--3
4B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325SK AIRPARK3328--4
5B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN20110101BMX Helsinki1113--5
6B 9-10795LAUR MattiasEST20100118SK AIRPARK33410--6
7B 9-1013MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo44311--7
8B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFIN20101213Tampere Bike Club44412--8
9G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214TÃœASK54514--1
10B 9-10742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo55515--2
11B 11-12 (B 9-10)744JAKOBSON OskarEST20100506Tartu SK Velo66618--3
12B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530Valmieras Puikas65617--4
13B 9-10680RAND HubertEST20111227Tartu SK Velo77721--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 11-12300KARKLINA AdelinaLAT20080806Valmieras Puikas1124--1
2G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLAT20080116BMX club TALAVA2215--2
3G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo3339--3
4G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFIN20080227BMX Helsinki44412--4
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLAT20081203BMX RÄ«ga1113--1
2B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÃœASK3216--2
3B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417SK AIRPARK2125--3
4B 11-12355BINDZE JanisLAT20090310Valmieras Puikas3227--4
5B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarEST20080725SK AIRPARK43310--5
6B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216SK AIRPARK44412--6
7B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLAT20080627BMX Riga16411--7
8B 11-12371ABOLS RodrigoLAT20090107Valmieras Puikas2338--8
9B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasEST20080418Tartu SK Velo55515--1
10B 11-12353VILSONS Ricards Paeglis LAT20090310Valmieras Puikas66618--2
11B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFIN20090813Tampere Bike Club55515--3
12G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteEST20080216SK AIRPARK64616--4
13B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusEST20090109Tartu SK Velo77721--5
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÃœASK1113--1
2G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaEST20070815Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130TÜ ASK1113--1
2B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFIN20060703BMX Turku1214--2
3B 13-14377DAMBITIS Davis KristersLAT20061022Valmieras Puikas2125--3
4B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanEST20080201TÃœASK35311--4
5B 13-14404KRAUKLIS MarkussLAT20070228Valmieras Puikas44412--5
6B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030SK AIRPARK2259--6
7B 13-14767KÃœTT RobinEST20060705TÃœASK3429--7
8B 13-14787RUMM GerhardEST20060403SK AIRPARK43310--8
9B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÃœASK53513--1
10B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFIN20070101BMX Helsinki55414--2
11B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo66618--3
12B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFIN20070709Tampere Bike Club66618--4
13B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFIN20070919Tampere Bike Club77721--5
14B 13-14757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÃœASK77721--6
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX Talava1113--1
2B 15-16366ABOLS RicardsLAT20050814Valmieras Puikas2226--2
3JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan EST20041112Tartu SK Velo3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLAT20010320BMX club TALAVA1113--1
2EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLAT20000309BMX Riga2226--2
3B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLAT20040518BMX club TALAVA3339--3
4EM760LEPIK SiimEST19980208TÃœASK44412--4
5JM (EM)19AUTIO LeoFIN20020628BMX Turku55515--5
6G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLAT20040612BMX club TALAVA67619--6
7EM754OKS ArdoEST19980704Peloton76720--7
8JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113TÃœASK88824--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLAT19900330BMX club TALAVA1113--1
2CR717MAATEN KaarelEST19870511Tartu SK Velo4228--2
3CR713VAREP RivoEST19801112Tartu SK Velo2338--5
4CR778MAIDLA JanekEST19761201CC Rota Mobilis35412--4
5CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinEST19830323Peloton54514--3