Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2020 (Eesti noorte meistrivõistlused BMX-krossis II 2020)

PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK3429--2
2B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK2619--3
3B 7-8 (B 6)250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe61310--4
4B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club18817--1
5B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas53412--6
6B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton72514--5
7B 6760REINART Fredrik Tobias ESTTÜASK45615--7
8B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton87722--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe1113--1
2G 7-8768KISS LauraESTTÜASK2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113-11
2B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX Helsinki1113-22
3B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1113-23
4B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113-14
5B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLATBMX racing club Tukums45413-35
6B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club43310-46
7B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE2338-37
8B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLATBMX Riga2226-48
9B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK2226-61
10B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas3227-52
11B 7-8765SAVI AironESTTÜASK2428-53
12B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FINTampere Bike Club3238-74
13B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo53412-85
14B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜASK34310-66
15B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK43411-77
16B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton34411-88
17B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLATBMX Riga54514---
18B 9-10 (B 7-8)721REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi45514---
19B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55515---
20B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK55515---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 9-103PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜASK1113--1
2G 9-1018ZEICA Elizabete-Sofija LATBMX Riga2226--2
3G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1113-11
2B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK1113-12
3B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki2226-23
4B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2226-24
5B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK1113-45
6B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3339-36
7B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club44412-37
8B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3339-48
9B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas44412-51
10B 11-12 (B 9-10)722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226-5DNS
11B 11-12 (B 9-10)719REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412-6DNS
12B 9-10724ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339-6DNS
13B 11-12 (B 9-10)740TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515---
14B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo55616---
15B 9-10912NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
16B 9-10680RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo66719---
17B 11-12 (B 9-10)736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi5DNSDNS21---
18B 9-10733RAEV TrevorESTViljandi Rattaklubi77822---
19B 9-10401BRIKMANIS EmilsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasDNSDNSDNS24---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX club TALAVA1113--1
2G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK2226--2
3G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo3339--3
4G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFINBMX Helsinki44412--4
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜASK1113-11
2B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Rīga2226-12
3B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK1517-33
4B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK4138-34
5B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLATBMX Riga2327-25
6B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo52411-46
7B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜASK26210-27
8B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK1113-48
9B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSK AIRPARK3238-51
10B 13-14 (B 11-12)728VAHTRA Robert ESTTartu SK Velo3339-62
11B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi44513-5DNS
12B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412-6DNS
13B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club34512---
14B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo63615---
15B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool65415---
16B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515---
17B 11-12732MOLLBERG Karl Henrik ESTViljandi rattaklubi56617---
18B 11-12913BERGSON HugoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK1113--1
2G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113--1
2B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1168--2
3B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜASK2226--3
4B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK3339--4
5B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK2226--5
6B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK44412--6
7B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSK AIRPARK33410--7
8B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki45110--8
9B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo54312--1
10B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike Club55515--2
11B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFINTampere Bike Club66517--3
12B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava1113--1
2JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX club TALAVA1113--1
2B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLATBMX club TALAVA2226--2
3EM760LEPIK SiimESTTÜASK43310--3
4EM19AUTIO LeoFINBMX Turku34714--4
5EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton55414--5
6G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX club TALAVA66517--6
7EW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜASK77620--7
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX club TALAVA1113--1
2EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2327--2
3CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo3238--3
4CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo56415--4
5CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton44614--6
6CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis65516--5