PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoEST20140729TÃœASK3429--2
2B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarEST20140420TÃœASK2619--3
3B 6250KANDIS KristofersLAT20141011BMX Marupe61310--4
4B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club18817--1
5B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurEST20140415Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas53412--6
6B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton72514--5
7B 6760REINART Fredrik Tobias EST20140122TÃœASK45615--7
8B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderEST20141005Tartu SK Velo87722--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLAT20120103BMX Marupe1113--1
2G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraEST20140312TÃœASK2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-84Å VALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX Marupe1113-11
2B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFIN20120216BMX Helsinki1113-22
3B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club1113-23
4B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX Talava1113-14
5B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLAT20120723BMX racing club Tukums45413-35
6B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club43310-46
7B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLAT20130318BMX MARUPE2338-37
8B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLAT20120816BMX Riga2226-48
9B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102SK AIRPARK2226-61
10B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322Valmieras Puikas3227-52
11B 7-8765SAVI AironEST20120619TÃœASK2428-53
12B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FIN20130322Tampere Bike Club3238-74
13B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanEST20131019Tartu SK Velo53412-85
14B 7-8758KISS RobinEST20120314TÃœASK34310-66
15B 7-8777LAUR JesseEST20130829SK AIRPARK43411-77
16B 7-8753LEPIK OscarEST20121222Peloton34411-88
17B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLAT20130830BMX Riga54514---
18B 9-10 (B 7-8)721REIN SanderEST20120816Viljandi Rattaklubi45514---
19B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelEST20120421Kalevi Jalgrattakool55515---
20B 7-8764HIRMO AydenEST20131216TÜ ASK55515---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 9-103PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214TÃœASK1113--1
2G 9-1018ZEICA Elizabete-Sofija LAT201105 17BMX Riga2226--2
3G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325SK AIRPARK1113-11
2B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721SK AIRPARK1113-12
3B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN20110101BMX Helsinki2226-23
4B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010SK AIRPARK2226-24
5B 9-10795LAUR MattiasEST20100118SK AIRPARK1113-45
6B 9-1013MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo3339-36
7B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFIN20101213Tampere Bike Club44412-37
8B 9-10742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo3339-48
9B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530Valmieras Puikas44412-51
10B 11-12 (B 9-10)722KANNEL KaurEST20100727Viljandi Rattaklubi2226-5DNS
11B 11-12 (B 9-10)719REBANE RasmusEST20101207Viljandi Rattaklubi44412-6DNS
12B 9-10724ANT SebastianEST20110813Viljandi Rattaklubi3339-6DNS
13B 11-12 (B 9-10)740TOOMSALU JostenEST20101014Viljandi Rattaklubi55515---
14B 11-12 (B 9-10)744JAKOBSON OskarEST20100506Tartu SK Velo55616---
15B 9-10912NORMAK MagnusEST20100321Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
16B 9-10680RAND HubertEST20111227Tartu SK Velo66719---
17B 11-12 (B 9-10)736SEMJONOV SilverEST20100503Viljandi Rattaklubi5DNSDNS21---
18B 9-10733RAEV TrevorEST20111129Viljandi Rattaklubi77822---
19B 9-10401BRIKMANIS EmilsLAT20110428MÅ A/Valmieras puikasDNSDNSDNS24---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLAT20080116BMX club TALAVA1113--1
2G 11-1216VAPPER EteEST20080216SK AIRPARK2226--2
3G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo3339--3
4G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFIN20080227BMX Helsinki44412--4
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanEST20080201TÃœASK1113-11
2B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLAT20081203BMX RÄ«ga2226-12
3B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÃœASK1517-33
4B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216SK AIRPARK4138-34
5B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLAT20080627BMX Riga2327-25
6B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasEST20080418Tartu SK Velo52411-46
7B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÃœASK26210-27
8B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417SK AIRPARK1113-48
9B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarEST20080725SK AIRPARK3238-51
10B 13-14 (B 11-12)728VAHTRA Robert EST20080409Tartu SK Velo3339-62
11B 11-12719KANNEL MärtEST20080306Viljandi Rattaklubi44513-5DNS
12B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderEST20090407Viljandi Rattaklubi44412-6DNS
13B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFIN20090813Tampere Bike Club34512---
14B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusEST20090109Tartu SK Velo63615---
15B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinEST20081218Kalevi Jalgrattakool65415---
16B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekEST20080209Viljandi Rattaklubi55515---
17B 11-12732MOLLBERG Karl Henrik EST20091116Viljandi rattaklubi56617---
18B 11-12913BERGSON HugoEST20090501Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÃœASK1113--1
2G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaEST20070815Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130TÜ ASK1113--1
2B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFIN20060703BMX Turku1168--2
3B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÃœASK2226--3
4B 13-14757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÃœASK3339--4
5B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030SK AIRPARK2226--5
6B 13-14767KÃœTT RobinEST20060705TÃœASK44412--6
7B 13-14787RUMM GerhardEST20060403SK AIRPARK33410--7
8B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFIN20070101BMX Helsinki45110--8
9B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo54312--1
10B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFIN20070709Tampere Bike Club55515--2
11B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFIN20070919Tampere Bike Club66517--3
12B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusEST20070119Viljandi Rattaklubi66618--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX Talava1113--1
2JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan EST20041112Tartu SK Velo2226--2
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLAT20010320BMX club TALAVA1113--1
2B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLAT20040518BMX club TALAVA2226--2
3EM760LEPIK SiimEST19980208TÃœASK43310--3
4JM (EM)19AUTIO LeoFIN20020628BMX Turku34714--4
5EM754OKS ArdoEST19980704Peloton55414--5
6G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLAT20040612BMX club TALAVA66517--6
7JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113TÃœASK77620--7
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLAT19900330BMX club TALAVA1113--1
2CR717MAATEN KaarelEST19870511Tartu SK Velo2327--2
3CR714MÕTTUS AndrusEST19710217Tartu SK Velo3238--3
4CR713VAREP RivoEST19801112Tartu SK Velo56415--4
5CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinEST19830323Peloton44614--6
6CR778MAIDLA JanekEST19761201CC Rota Mobilis65516--5