Tartu Linna Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2020

PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club1113--1
2B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurEST20140415Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3328--2
3B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarEST20140420TÜASK2237--3
4B 6250KANDIS KristofersLAT20141011BMX Marupe45615--4
5B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoEST20140729TÜASK64414--6
6B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton56718--5
7B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderEST20141005Tartu SK Velo77519--7
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLAT20120103BMX Marupe1113--1
2G 7-8768KISS LauraEST20140312TÜASK2226--2
3G 6 (G 7-8)719Zhur ValeriaRUS20141029Tartu SK Velo3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX Talava1225--1
2B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX Marupe2114--2
3B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLAT20130716Madona43310--3
4B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102SK AIRPARK34310--4
5B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club43411--5
6B 7-8765SAVI AironEST20120619TÜASK34411--6
7B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322Valmieras Puikas2226--7
8B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club1113--8
9B 7-8758KISS RobinEST20120314TÜASK55515--1
10B 7-8777LAUR JesseEST20130829SK AIRPARK66618--2
11B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanEST20131019Tartu SK Velo56617--3
12B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarEST20121222Peloton65516--4
13B 7-8764HIRMO AydenEST20131216TÜ ASK77721--5
14B 7-8756LEPIK MarttiEST20130923Peloton77721--6
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325SK AIRPARK1113--1
2B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010SK AIRPARK1135--2
3B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLAT20110622BMX Talava45211--3
4B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721SK AIRPARK2215--4
5B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN20110101BMX Helsinki2226--5
6B 9-1013MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo3339--6
7B 9-10795LAUR MattiasEST20100118SK AIRPARK33410--7
8B 9-10742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo44412--8
9G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214TÜASK64616--1
10B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesEST20100508Tartu SK Velo56516--2
11B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530Valmieras Puikas88824--3
12B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarEST20100506Tartu SK Velo55515--4
13G 11-12 (B 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton77721--5
14B 9-10738MUTSO IndrekEST20110522Tartu SK Velo66618--6
15B 9-10680RAND HubertEST20111227Tartu SK Velo77721--7
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜASK1113--1
2B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜASK2114--2
3B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417SK AIRPARK3328--3
4B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasEST20080418Tartu SK Velo1236--4
5B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusEST20090109Tartu SK Velo54514--5
6G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteEST20080216SK AIRPARK44311--6
7B 11-12745KIHO JoonasEST20090428Tartu SK Velo33410--7
8B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216SK AIRPARK2226--8
9G 13-14 (B 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo66416--1
10B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronEST20090426Tartu SK Velo45615--2
11B 11-12568SOOMELT RasmusEST20081102Vooremaa Centrum55515--3
12B 11-12725VAREP JoonatanEST20091216Tartu SK Velo77721--4
13B 11-12741KALAMEES Mikk AdrianEST20091012Tartu SK Velo66618--5
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130TÜ ASK1113--1
2B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFIN20060703BMX Turku1113--2
3B 13-14740VALGE PärtelEST20071030Tartu SK Velo3227--3
4B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanEST20080201TÜASK43310--4
5B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÜASK25411--5
6B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030SK AIRPARK2237--6
7G 15-16 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜASK53210--7
8B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFIN20070101BMX Helsinki34411--8
9B 13-14767KÜTT RobinEST20060705TÜASK66719--1
10B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasEST20071029Tartu SK Velo74516--2
11B 13-14757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜASK58619--3
12B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorEST20061028Tartu SK Velo87823--4
13B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo45514--5
14G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaEST20070815Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas66618--6
15B 13-14566ENEL MooritsEST20060106Vooremaa Centrum77721--7
16B 13-14564SOOMELT JasperEST20070213Vooremaa Centrum88824--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulEST20050402Tartu SK Velo1214--1
2B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX Talava2125--2
3B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandEST20040719Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3339--3
4JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan EST20041112Tartu SK Velo45413--4
5B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasEST20051029Peloton54514--5
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR716KALNINS RonaldsLAT19891010Silvas Zikeri1113--1
2EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelEST19870511Tartu SK Velo2226--2
3CR713VAREP RivoEST19801112Tartu SK Velo3339--3
4CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinEST19830323Peloton44412--4