Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2020 (I etapp)

PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 6331OZOLS JekabsLAT20140226BMX Talava2215--1
2B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club1124--2
3B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurEST20140415Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas53412--4
4B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarEST20140420TÜASK74314--5
5B 6250KANDIS KristofersLAT20141011BMX Marupe35513--6
6B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton46818--3
7B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoEST20140729TÜASK68620--7
8B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderEST20141005Tartu SK Velo87722--8
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLAT20120103BMX Marupe3115--1
2G 7-8768KISS LauraEST20140312TÜASK1225--2
3G 6 (G 7-8)719Zhur ValeriaRUS20141029Tartu SK Velo2338--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX Talava1113-11
2B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club1135-22
3B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX Marupe1113-13
4B 7-8345OZOLS ValtersLAT20120525BMX Talava2215-24
5B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club34310-45
6B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322Valmieras Puikas3328-36
7B 7-8765SAVI AironEST20120619TÜASK5229-47
8B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLAT20130716Madona4329-38
9B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102SK AIRPARK2248-51
10B 7-8758KISS RobinEST20120314TÜASK43310-52
11B 7-8777LAUR JesseEST20130829SK AIRPARK24511-63
12B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarEST20121222Peloton54413-64
13B 9-10 (B 7-8)721REIN SanderEST20120816Viljandi Rattaklubi35412---
14B 7-8765PEEGEL JakobEST20130802TÜ ASK45615---
15B 7-8764HIRMO AydenEST20131216TÜ ASK56516---
16B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelEST20120421Kalevi Jalgrattakool65617---
17B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanEST20131019Tartu SK Velo66517---
18B 7-8756LEPIK MarttiEST20130923Peloton86620---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325SK AIRPARK1113-21
2B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLAT20110622BMX Talava2338-42
3B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721SK AIRPARK1113-13
4B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010SK AIRPARK1113-14
5B 9-1013MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo2125-35
6B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN20110101BMX Helsinki1315-26
7B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesEST20100508Tartu SK Velo3238-37
8B 9-10742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo2226-48
9B 9-10795LAUR MattiasEST20100118SK AIRPARK3227-61
10B 9-10140VALAINIS Gustavs LAT20101106Mitavas Kumeli44412-52
11B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarEST20100506Tartu SK Velo44412-53
12B 9-10738MUTSO IndrekEST20110522Tartu SK Velo3339-74
13B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530Valmieras Puikas2226-65
14B 11-12 (B 9-10)719REBANE RasmusEST20101207Viljandi Rattaklubi44412-8DNS
15B 11-12 (B 9-10)736SEMJONOV SilverEST20100503Viljandi Rattaklubi3339-7DNS
16B 11-12 (B 9-10)740TOOMSALU JostenEST20101014Viljandi Rattaklubi44412-8DNS
17B 11-12 (B 9-10)722KANNEL KaurEST20100727Viljandi Rattaklubi55515---
18B 9-10680RAND HubertEST20111227Tartu SK Velo55515---
19B 9-10733RAEV TrevorEST20111129Viljandi Rattaklubi55515---
20B 9-10912NORMAK MagnusEST20100321Kalevi Jalgrattakool55515---
21B 9-10724ANT SebastianEST20110813Viljandi Rattaklubi66618---
22B 9-10509LINDRE KasparEST20100309Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 11-12300KARKLINA AdelinaLAT20080806Valmieras Puikas1113--1
2G 11-1216VAPPER EteEST20080216SK AIRPARK2226--2
3G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo33511--4
4G 11-1217ZAVINSKA EmīlijaLAT20090202Mitavas Kumeli45312--5
5G 9-10 (G 11-12)3PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214TÜASK54615--3
6G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton66416--6
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanEST20080201TÜASK1113-11
2B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜASK1113-12
3B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜASK2237-23
4B 11-1218SOĻIMS MarkussLAT20090515Mitavas Kumeli3328-34
5B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417SK AIRPARK1113-35
6B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasEST20080418Tartu SK Velo2226-26
7B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216SK AIRPARK3339-47
8B 11-12493ABOLINS SandijsLAT20090121Silvas Zikeri44412-48
9B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusEST20090109Tartu SK Velo2226-51
10B 11-12719KANNEL MärtEST20080306Viljandi Rattaklubi44412-6DNS
11B 11-12745KIHO JoonasEST20090428Tartu SK Velo3339-5DNS
12B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronEST20090426Tartu SK Velo44412-6DNS
13B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderEST20090407Viljandi Rattaklubi55515---
14B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenEST20090622SK AIRPARK55515---
15B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinEST20081218Kalevi Jalgrattakool65516---
16B 11-12916KIIVIT OttEST20080809Kalevi Jalgrattakool56617---
17B 11-12911LAANSOO MärtEST20090219Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
18B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekEST20080209Viljandi Rattaklubi66618---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜASK1113--1
2G 13-143ZAVINSKA PaulaLAT20060720Mitavas Kumeli2226--2
3G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaEST20070815Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3339--3
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130TÜ ASK1113-11
2B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFIN20060703BMX Turku1113-12
3B 13-14498LAPINS RicardsLAT20060101Silvas Zikeri2226-23
4B 13-14757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜASK2226-34
5B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÜASK1113-35
6B 13-14169VALAINIS Martins Ints LAT20070612Mitavas Kumeli34310-26
7B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasEST20071029Tartu SK Velo43411-47
8B 13-14767KÜTT RobinEST20060705TÜASK2327-48
9B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030SK AIRPARK3238-51
10B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFIN20070101BMX Helsinki3339-52
11B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo44412-63
12B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorEST20061028Tartu SK Velo44412-64
13B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusEST20070119Viljandi Rattaklubi55515---
14B 13-14740VALGE PärtelEST20071030Tartu SK Velo55616---
15B 13-14730JÄRVSOO MarkusEST20070105Viljandi Rattaklubi66517---
16B 13-14542SOOTS RoccoEST20071126Kalevi Jalgrattakool85518---
17B 13-14540SOOTS RicoEST20060415Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618---
18B 13-14647RINGI Sten MarkusEST20071105Kalevi Jalgrattakool86620---
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulEST20050402Tartu SK Velo1225--1
2B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX Talava2114--2
3B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandEST20040719Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas33410--3
4B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarEST20040416Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas54312--4
5B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiEST20051113Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas45514--5
6JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan EST20041112Tartu SK Velo76619--6
7B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasEST20051029Peloton67720--7
8B 15-16915KOSHMANOV JüriEST20050925Kalevi Jalgrattakool108826--DNS
PlaceClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Pre totalQFSFF
1CR714MÕTTUS AndrusEST19710217Tartu SK Velo1113--1
2B 15-16 (CR)353PURINS RicardsLAT20041110Valmieras Puikas2237--2
3CR713VAREP RivoEST19801112Tartu SK Velo3328--3
4EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelEST19870511Tartu SK Velo44412--4
5CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinEST19830323Peloton55515--5