Eesti Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2023

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8780KURIS TriinebelESTAirpark/Spot of Tallinn2215
G 7-8638TAMMELEHT Emma EmilieESTNõmme Rattakool3328
G 9-10 (G 7-8)788LEETBERG BiankaESTTÜ ASK11DNS8
G 7-8744TANI MaiaESTTÜ ASK44311

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)449KALNINS KrišjanisLATMSA/Valmieras Puikas/VBSS1113
B 7-8428ZIKOVS DemidsLATMSA/Valmieras Puikas/VBSS2226
B 7-8631KESA Koit CarlosESTNõmme Rattakool3339
B 7-8742KIVIMÄGI HenryESTTartu SK Velo54413
B 6 (B 7-8)461CIRULIS ErnestsLATMSA/Valmieras Puikas/VBSS45514

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8721HELEMETS AtsESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 7-8406CIPE IndrikisLATMSA/Valmieras Puikas/VBSS2226
B 6 (B 7-8)44OKS RyanESTBMX San Vicente3339
B 7-8403KRUMINS ErnestsLATMSA/Valmieras Puikas/VBSS44412

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 9-10888AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTPeloton2226
B 9-10753PAUR RemoESTBMX Racing Estonia3339
B 9-10899MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)778GERBERSON AndreasESTAirpark/Spot of Tallinn55515

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo1124
B 9-10878PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton3317
B 11-12 (B 9-10)754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK2237
B 9-10686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)632LUHT LauriESTNõmme Rattakool55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12949SAVI AironESTBMX Racing Estonia1113
B 11-12731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12252RÜÜTEL Markus Sebastian ESTAirpark/Spot of Tallinn3339
B 11-12633LIIVER BrentESTNõmme Rattakool44412

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 13-14718VISNAPUU KaariESTTartu SK Velo1113
G 13-14880ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton2226
G 11-12 (G 13-14)771TANI AdeeleESTTÜ ASK3339

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14 (B 15-16)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14 (B 15-16)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo34310
B 15-16747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo53513
B 15-16797MÄNDLA OskarESTAirpark/Spot of Tallinn65415
B 15-16732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo46616

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM75MUGRA TõnisESTBMX Racing Estonia1113
JM77SAAR Oliver-StenESTBMX Racing Estonia2226
JM900KISS RasmusESTBMX Racing Estonia43310
JM790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark/Spot of Tallinn34411
JM898KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton55515

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JW (EW)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113
EW754OKS JanneESTPeloton2226
EW898KOTKASETS KätlinESTPeloton3339

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM (CR)700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1113
CR899MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton2226
CR880ADUSOO VirgoESTPeloton3339