Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2022 (I etapp)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 6811BOGOMAZOVS MateoLATBMX Adazi1113
B 6877ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi2226
B 6786KRAMINS KarlisLATBMX Adazi3339
B 6540PABOR Christofer RobinESTBMX Racing Estonia44412
B 6617KESA Koit CarlosESTNõmme Rattakool55515
B 6749LISSOV EgorESTTÜ ASK66618

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8769KISS LauraESTBMX Racing Estonia1113
G 7-8712ANT LoviiseESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226
G 6 (G 7-8)780KURIS TriinebelESTAirpark Spordiklubi43310
G 7-8713TIGASING LennaESTViljandi Rattaklubi34411

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton1113
B 7-836STURMANIS PatriksLATTalava2226
B 7-8725KIKERMAN JasperESTTartu SK Velo43310
B 7-8911KIIS GregorESTKalevi Jalgrattakool34411
B 7-8620VALDRE Karl RobertESTNõmme Rattakool55515

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8556AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum2114
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTBMX Racing Estonia1427
B 7-8666REZOVSKIS RenarsLATMadona3238
B 7-8751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton43411
B 7-8350STURESTEPS EvertsLATBMX Riga55515
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton66618

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 7-8388VIKSNA OskarsLATBMX Riga2226
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 7-8428ZIKOVS DemidsLATValmieras Puikas44412
B 7-8418UPITIS RihardsLATValmieras Puikas55616
B 7-8795MÄEUIBO GregorESTAirpark Spordiklubi66517

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8234DORSS AlfredsLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-886NIEDRE JanisLATTalava2226
B 7-8742KEERD EnriESTTartu SK Velo53311
B 7-8728VALLI KõuESTTartu SK Velo34512
B 7-8785KRAMINS KristsLATBMX Adazi45413
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo66618

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-10245KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe1113
G 9-10455EIDUKA PaulaLATValmieras Puikas2226
G 9-10901KIIS IsabelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339
G 9-10771TANI AdeeleESTTÜ ASK44412

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10722JÜRGEN EdvinESTViljandi Rattaklubi1124
B 9-10733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo2237
B 9-10423IVANOVS KrissLATValmieras Puikas3418
B 9-10781ARAKAS KennertESTAirpark Spordiklubi43411
B 9-10739LARETEI Harlet LukasESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 9-10647ROOSNA GregorESTViljandi Rattaklubi66719
B 9-10778GERBERSON AndreasESTAirpark Spordiklubi97622

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10379KUPCANS AlensLATBMX Riga1113
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 9-10776SAAR HermanESTAirpark Spordiklubi34411
B 9-10754LAEV HugoESTBMX Racing Estonia73313
B 9-10796GILDEN GregorESTAirpark Spordiklubi45514
B 9-10724SEPP RogerESTViljandi Rattaklubi56617
B 9-10726KOHV Kevin ChristopferESTViljandi Rattaklubi67720

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10780RANNAMETS Ever-RichardESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 9-10797PAUSKAR KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 9-10757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton3339
B 9-1099PETERSONS RalfsLATTalava54413
B 9-10723PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi45514
B 9-10737METTUS MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618
B 9-10918TEDER Jasper AleksanderESTKalevi Jalgrattakool77721

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10777LAUR JesseESTBMX Racing Estonia1146
B 9-10768KISS RobinESTBMX Racing Estonia3418
B 9-10736REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi4329
B 9-10799PAUSKAR OliverESTAirpark Spordiklubi2259
B 9-10721TOOMSALU GerdoESTViljandi Rattaklubi55313
B 9-10648GULÄJEV Sten RolandESTNõmme Rattakool66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton1113
G 11-12715HALJASTE LisandraESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226
G 11-123PALMISTE PaulaESTBMX Racing Estonia55515

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12776KASEMAA KonradESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 11-12742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo33410
B 11-12913NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool44311
B 11-12733REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12721TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasESTBMX Racing Estonia1124
B 11-12790UIGA TrevorESTAirpark Spordiklubi2215
B 11-1213MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12723KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12722ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-1416RAID Sten-TristanESTBMX Racing Estonia1113
B 13-14796LAJAL LuukasESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 13-14700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 13-14703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14709VAHTRA RobertESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 13-14915AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTBMX Racing Estonia1113
B 13-14797MÄNDLA OskarESTAirpark Spordiklubi52310
B 13-1415LUMISTE RuudiESTBMX Racing Estonia63211
B 13-14788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark Spordiklubi34411
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi25512
B 13-14914LÄÄNSOO OliverESTKalevi Jalgrattakool46616

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum1113
G 13-14 (G 15-16)718VISNAPUU KaariESTTartu SK Velo2226
G 15-16903MESILA KetrinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1677SAAR Oliver-StenESTBMX Racing Estonia1124
B 15-16769KISS RasmusESTBMX Racing Estonia2215
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 15-16787RUMM GerhardESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 15-16732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTBMX Racing Estonia1113
B 15-16744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 15-16757LEHTO OskarESTBMX Racing Estonia3339
B 15-16740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarESTBMX Racing Estonia56516
B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo65617

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM (EM)809ELBERTS Davis JanisLATTalava1113
JM (EM)734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo2327
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton3238

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1124
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis3216
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2338
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton44412
CR419UPITIS EdgarsLATValmieras Puikas55515