Balti Karikavõistlused BMX Krossis 2021

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 7-8797PAUSKAR KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton33410
B 7-8757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton44311
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsESTAirpark Spordiklubi55515
B 7-8795MÄEUIBO GregorESTAirpark Spordiklubi66618
B 7-8754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton77721

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK1124
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo2215
B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum3339
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 7-8751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton55515
B 9-10 (B 7-8)730KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo66618
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton77721

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1315
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2125
B 9-10765SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK3238
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 9-10799PAUSKAR OliverESTAirpark Spordiklubi66618
B 9-10595WATMOUGH VincentESTVooremaa Centrum77721

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1124
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2215
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo53311
B 11-12776KASEMAA KonradESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi35513
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo66618
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo77721
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark SpordiklubiDNSDNSDNS30

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo2114
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo3227
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi43310
B 13-14730BARANOV NikitaESTAirpark Spordiklubi55414
B 13-14569SOOMELT RasmusESTVooremaa Centrum74516
B 13-14780VIRAG BenjaminESTAirpark Spordiklubi66618
B 13-1416RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK1DNSDNS19

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2125
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK1247
B 13-14724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo4419
B 13-14796LAJAL LuukasESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 13-14723KOOL MartinESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 13-14589SOOMELT JasperESTVooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113
G 13-14 (G 15-16)16VAPPER EteESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
G 15-16703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3339

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulEST1113
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi4228
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarESTTÜ ASK2338
B 15-16566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum34411
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPelotonDNF5DNS17

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton1113
JM (EM)734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo2226
JM (EM)592REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum3339

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2114
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton1225
CR779KIRSIPUU TiitESTAMPS3339
CR715JAKOBSON MeelisESTTartu SK Velo44412