Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2021 (IV etapp)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK1113
B 7-8 (G 7-8)754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton2226
G 6 (G 7-8)712SAAG ArellaESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo3227
B 7-8754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK43310
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK24410
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsESTAirpark Spordiklubi67518
B 7-8751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton75618
B 7-8740SAAG Kristofer DanielESTViljandi Rattaklubi56718

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 7-8797PAUSKAR KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum43411
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton34613
B 7-8757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton66315
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton77822
B 7-8795MÄEUIBO GregorESTAirpark Spordiklubi88723

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1124
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3317
G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK2237
B 9-10723JÜRGEN EdvinESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK55616
B 9-10722ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517
B 9-10739PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi77721
B 9-10799PAUSKAR OliverESTAirpark Spordiklubi88824

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10765SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK1124
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo3238
B 11-12 (B 9-10)719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi27110
B 9-10736REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10790TOODO BennetESTAirpark Spordiklubi53513
B 11-12 (B 9-10)726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo85619
B 9-10728TOOMSALU Gerdo ESTViljandi Rattaklubi66719
B 9-10595WATMOUGH VincentESTVooremaa Centrum78823

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2327
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi3238
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi76619
B 11-12724KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi67720

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark Spordiklubi2428
B 11-12790UIGA TrevorESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 11-12776KASEMAA KonradESTAirpark Spordiklubi42410
B 11-12738SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12730JÄRVE ArgoESTViljandi Rattaklubi66719
B 11-12726TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi77620
B 11-12732REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi88824

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 13-1416VAPPER EteESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
G 15-16 (G 13-14)703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum2226
G 11-12 (G 13-14)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3339

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 13-14721KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 13-14569SOOMELT RasmusESTVooremaa Centrum65516
B 13-14567TÄÄR KristjanESTVooremaa Centrum56617

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-1416RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 13-14796LAJAL LuukasESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 13-14723KOOL MartinESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 13-14780VIRAG BenjaminESTAirpark Spordiklubi66618

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14797MÄNDLA OskarESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 13-14730BARANOV NikitaESTAirpark Spordiklubi45413
B 13-14589SOOMELT JasperESTVooremaa Centrum54514
B 13-14733KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1677SAAR Oliver-StenESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulEST2226
G 15-16 (B 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK34310
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton43411
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarESTTÜ ASK55515

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1214
B 15-16769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK3126
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi2338
B 15-16566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum44412

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo2114
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo1225
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton3339
CR779KIRSIPUU TiitESTAMPS44412