6th King of Tallinn (2021)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 6778TROKSS MarisLATBMX Adazi 1124
B 6129LUKS EvertsLATBMX Marupe6219
B 6712SPORE RojsLATSK Vecpiebalga3339
B 6269NIEDRE JanisLATBMX Talava24410
B 6530UPITIS RihardsLATValmieras Puikas45514
B 6522KRASTINS Klavs JekabsLATValmieras Puikas56617

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)566REZOVSKIS Renars LATBMX Madona1113
B 6251LUSIS KristapsLATBMX Talava2226
B 6533KRASTINS MartinsLATValmieras Puikas3339
B 6785KRAMINS KristsLATBMX Adazi 64414
B 6755ZABIRKO HugoLATBMX Adazi 45514
B 6786KRAMINS KarlisLATBMX Adazi 56617

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8121GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX Marupe1124
B 7-824PENN Zerge SWESweden BMX3216
B 7-8379KUPCANS AlensLATBMX Riga2338
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK44412
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsESTAirpark Spordiklubi56516
B 7-8795VIRSIS RudolfsLATBMX Adazi 65617

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATBMX Madona2114
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTAirpark Spordiklubi1225
B 7-8797PAUSKAR KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi43310
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo34411
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton55515
B 7-8134DORSS AlfredLATBMX Marupe66618

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8913LEMIVAARA VeikkoFINTampere Bike Club1113
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 7-8754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK3339
B 7-8114KLEINBERGS Ralfs LATBMX Marupe44412
B 7-8761KNOPS KarlisLATBMX Adazi 55515
B 7-8795MÄEUIBO GregorESTAirpark Spordiklubi66618

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-10531STEFENBERGA TinaLATValmieras Puikas1113
G 9-10145KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe2226
G 7-8 (G 9-10)121LUKSA Kate LATBMX Marupe3339
G 7-8 (G 9-10)203VISNEVSKA IevaLATBMX Talava44412

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLATBMX Talava1113
B 9-10765SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK2226
B 9-10777LONSKIS MarcisLATBMX Adazi 33410
B 9-10101KANEPS-KALNINS Otto LATBMX Marupe44311
B 9-10543RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas55515

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10377PRIEDITIS ErnestsLATBMX Riga2114
B 9-104SVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Riga1326
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3238
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 9-10733PAVARS RenarsLATBMX Adazi 55515

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo2114
G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK1225
B 9-105ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava3339
B 9-10552MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas44412
B 9-10431KOLJONEN Severi FINEspoo Bike Club55515
B 9-10790TOODO BennetESTAirpark Spordiklubi66618

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10194FREIVALDS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113
B 9-10111BERZINS MartinsLATBMX Marupe2226
B 9-10199FOKINS RalfsLATBMX Marupe3339
B 9-10771REINBERGS AndrisLATBMX Adazi 44412
B 9-10840GAZAROVS MarkussLATBMX Adazi 65516
B 9-10287VILUMOVS OttoLATBMX Riga/RRS56617

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12295NIKIFOROVS MarksLATBMX Riga1517
B 11-12790UIGA TrevorESTAirpark Spordiklubi3137
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK62210
B 11-12776KASEMAA KonradESTAirpark Spordiklubi23510
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 11-12911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club56617
B 11-12207ANDZEJEVSKIS Edvards AugustsLATBMX TalavaDNSDNSDNS27

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSmiltene1113
B 11-12777MAIDLA RommiESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo53311
B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club44412
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo35513
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo66618
G 11-12 (B 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton77721

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14320PURINS Gustavs LATBMX Riga1225
B 13-1416RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK6118
B 13-14999OZOLNIEKS MarkussLATBMX Liepa43310
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo25411
B 13-14767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK34512
G 13-14 (B 13-14)16VAPPER EteESTAirpark Spordiklubi56617

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14353ZUTIS TomassLATBMX Riga1113
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK2237
B 13-14796LAJAL LuukasESTAirpark Spordiklubi44210
B 13-14349ALBINS PaulsLATBMX Riga33511
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi55414
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 15-16352ZUTIS KrisjanisLATBMX Riga2226
G 15-16 (B 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK43310
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton34411
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarESTTÜ ASK55515

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM (EM)369SVARINSKIS IvarsLATBMX Riga1135
B 15-16 (EM)234ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX club TALAVA2327
B 15-16 (EM)735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK5218
B 15-16 (EM)77SAAR Oliver-StenESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
JM (EM)734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo65516
JM (EM)91AUTIO Joel FINTurun Urheiluliitto 3DNSDNS19

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis1113
CR931AVCHUKHOV DmitryRUSBMX Racing Moscow2226
CR779KIRSIPUU Tiit ESTAMPS3339
EM (CR)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo44412