Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2021 (II etapp)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)566REZOVSKIS Renars LATBMX Madona1113
B 6251LUSIS KristapsLATBMX Talava2226
B 6533KRASTINS MartinsLATValmieras Puikas3339
B 6522KRASTINS Klavs JekabsLATValmieras Puikas44412
B 6591AARDEVÄLJA Henri RajuESTVooremaa CentrumDNSDNSDNS21

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 6571RAVINSKIS Henrijs LATBMX Madona1113
B 6269NIEDRE JanisLATBMX Talava2226
B 6537ZIKOVS DemidsLATValmieras Puikas3339
B 7-8 (B 6)754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton44412

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK1113
G 7-8203VISNEVSKA IevaLATBMX Talava2226
G 6 (G 7-8)712SAAG ArellaESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 7-8754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK2226
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton3339
B 7-8740SAAG Kristofer DanielESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 7-8730ROOSNA GregorESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTAirpark Spordiklubi1113
B 7-8757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton2226
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton3339
B 7-8795MÄEUIBO GregorESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 7-8647JOHANSON RobertESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8560AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum1124
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK2215
B 7-8134DORSS AlfredLATBMX Marupe3339
B 7-8751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton44412
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo1124
B 7-8797PAUSKAR KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi2215
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsESTAirpark Spordiklubi34310
B 7-8690LENZIUS JoonasESTVooremaa Centrum43411
B 7-8661KNOPS KarlisLATBMX Talava55515

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 9-10581RAVINSKIS Edgars LATBMX Madona2226
B 9-10723JÜRGEN EdvinESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 9-10722ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12 (B 9-10)726VALLI UkuESTTartu SK Velo76619
B 9-10736REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi67720
B 9-10595WATMOUGH VincentESTVooremaa Centrum88824

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo1124
B 9-10765SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK2215
B 11-12 (B 9-10)719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 9-10768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK44412
B 9-10790TOODO BennetESTAirpark Spordiklubi55515
B 9-10739PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi76619
B 9-10728TOOMSALU Gerdo ESTViljandi Rattaklubi67720
B 9-10732RAEV TrevorESTViljandi Rattaklubi88824

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 11-12790UIGA TrevorESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo53311
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi34411
B 11-12724KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi45514
B 11-12744POLZUNOV PavelESTTÜ ASKDNFDNSDNS25
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASKDNSDNSDNS27

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 11-12776KASEMAA KonradESTAirpark Spordiklubi2248
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo44210
B 11-12913NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55313
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi33DNF13
B 11-12738SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517
B 11-12726TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi77620

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (G 13-14)703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum1124
G 13-1416VAPPER EteESTAirpark Spordiklubi2215
G 11-12 (G 13-14)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3339

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi33410
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo44311
B 13-14797MÄNDLA OskarESTAirpark Spordiklubi65718
B 13-14733KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi77519
B 13-14723KOOL MartinESTTartu SK Velo56819
B 13-14780VIRAG BenjaminESTAirpark Spordiklubi88622

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-1416RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK2428
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo3238
B 13-14796LAJAL LuukasESTAirpark Spordiklubi43411
B 13-14724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 13-14721KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618
B 13-14918KOONIK Harri AlfredESTKalevi Jalgrattakool77721
B 13-14567TÄÄR KristjanESTVooremaa Centrum88824

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113
G 15-16902TEGELMANN Mia CarlaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226
G 15-16903KOLLANDSRUD KatariinaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-1677SAAR Oliver-StenESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum3339
B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 15-16566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum55515
B 15-16919KOSHMANOV JüriESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 15-16787RUMM GerhardESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton44412
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarESTTÜ ASK55616
B 15-16597LEPISTE KarmoESTVooremaa Centrum66517

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1113
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo3227
EM (CR)751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton43310
CR501SAAG KristoESTViljandi Rattaklubi24410
CR750ADUSOO VirgoESTPeloton55515