Tartu Linna Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2021

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 6129LUKS EvertsLATBMX Marupe2114
B 7-8 (B 6)566REZOVSKIS Renars LATBMX Madona1236
B 6571RAVINSKIS Henrijs LATBMX Madona3328
B 6549BRIKMANIS BrunoLATValmieras Puikas44412
B 6591AARDEVÄLJA Henri RajuESTVooremaa CentrumDNSDNSDNS21

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8297BERZINS LinardsLATBMX Riga1113
B 7-8199SILS RudolfsLATBMX Marupe2226
B 7-8757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton3339
B 7-8751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton44412
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTAirpark SpordiklubiDNSDNSDNS21

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8322JURSEVICS MiksLATBMX Riga1214
B 7-8379KUPCANS AlensLATBMX Riga4329
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATBMX Madona61310
B 7-8334PAVLOVICS RalfsLATBMX Riga34411
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsESTAirpark Spordiklubi56617

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTAirpark Spordiklubi3115
B 7-8181ZARINŠ GustavsLATBMX Marupe1225
B 7-8122ZEMBKOVSKIS VidvudsLATBMX Marupe2338
B 7-8797PAUSKAR KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 9-10 (B 7-8)754LAEV HugoESTTÜ ASK55515
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo66618

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8121GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX Marupe1113
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK3339
B 7-8140KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe44412
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton55515
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK VeloDNSDNSDNS24

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-103PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK1113
G 9-10531STEFENBERGA TinaLATValmieras Puikas2226
G 9-10145KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe3339

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 9-10194FREIVALDS MarksLATBMX Marupe3238
B 9-10687KULITIS MarisLATGulbenes Velofans2529
B 9-10111BERZINS MartinsLATBMX Marupe43411
B 9-10199FOKINS RalfsLATBMX Marupe54514

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10546BRIKMANIS EmilsLATValmieras Puikas1113
B 9-105ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava2226
B 9-10581RAVINSKIS Edgars LATBMX Madona53412
B 9-10765SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK64313
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo45514
B 9-10790TOODO BennetESTAirpark Spordiklubi36615

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10700ZUSS DominiksLATGulbenes Velofans1236
B 9-10503ROBERTS KaucisLATValmieras Puikas3126
B 9-10575LEITANS Valters LATBMX Madona63110
B 9-10543RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas25411
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo44513
B 11-12 (B 9-10)738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo56617

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2237
B 11-12777MAIDLA RommiESTAirpark Spordiklubi3328
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12568KORKMANN OttESTVooremaa Centrum55515
B 11-12752URBAS BirgerESTPelotonDNSDNSDNS24

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSmiltene1214
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark Spordiklubi4127
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi2338
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo35513
B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbenes Velofans54413
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (G 13-14)703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum1113
G 11-12 (G 13-14)501KAUCE ElzaLATValmieras Puikas3227
G 11-12 (G 13-14)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton43310
G 13-1416VAPPER EteESTAirpark Spordiklubi2DNSDNS14

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14999OZOLNIEKS MarkussLATBMX Liepa2226
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK3339
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi55515

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1214
B 15-16 (B 13-14)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo2136
B 13-14288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Riga3328
B 13-14724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14723KOOL MartinESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
G 15-16 (B 15-16)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK3339
B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarESTTÜ ASK55515
B 15-16566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM (JM)720HÄRMOJA MartiiESTTartu SK Velo1113
JM599SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum2226
JM734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo3339
JM592REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum54413
JW (JM)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜ ASK45514
JM590TÄÄR RolandESTVooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton1113
EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum2226
EM685KOLL RihardESTVooremaa Centrum3339

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis1113
EM (CR)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo3227
EM (CR)751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton2338