Tartu Linna Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2021

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 6129LUKS EvertsLAT20150127BMX Marupe2114
B 6566REZOVSKIS Renars LAT20151205BMX Madona1236
B 6571RAVINSKIS Henrijs LAT20150622BMX Madona3328
B 6549BRIKMANIS BrunoLAT20160519Valmieras Puikas44412
B 6591AARDEVÄLJA Henri RajuEST20160807Vooremaa CentrumDNSDNSDNS21

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8297BERZINS LinardsLAT20130913BMX Riga1113
B 7-8199SILS RudolfsLAT20140205BMX Marupe2226
B 7-8757PALUOJA ArturEST20130215Peloton3339
B 7-8751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton44412
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102Airpark SpordiklubiDNSDNSDNS21

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8322JURSEVICS MiksLAT20130830BMX Riga1214
B 7-8379KUPCANS AlensLAT20130225BMX Riga4329
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLAT20130716BMX Madona61310
B 7-8334PAVLOVICS RalfsLAT20140110BMX Riga34411
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsEST20140624Airpark Spordiklubi56617

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8777LAUR JesseEST20130829Airpark Spordiklubi3115
B 7-8181ZARINŠ GustavsLAT20130301BMX Marupe1225
B 7-8122ZEMBKOVSKIS VidvudsLAT20140723BMX Marupe2338
B 7-8797PAUSKAR KarlEST20130803Airpark Spordiklubi44412
B 7-8754LAEV HugoEST20131224TÜ ASK55515
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansEST20141224Tartu SK Velo66618

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8121GIGULIS GustavsLAT20130318BMX Marupe1113
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanEST20131019Tartu SK Velo2226
B 7-8753PAUR RemoEST20140729TÜ ASK3339
B 7-8140KANDIS KristofersLAT20141011BMX Marupe44412
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderEST20141005Tartu SK Velo55515
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavEST20140814Tartu SK VeloDNSDNSDNS24

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-103PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214TÜ ASK1113
G 9-10531STEFENBERGA TinaLAT20120110Valmieras Puikas2226
G 9-10145KANDE ElizabeteLAT20120103BMX Marupe3339

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo1113
B 9-10194FREIVALDS MarksLAT20111222BMX Marupe3238
B 9-10687KULITIS MarisLAT20111118Gulbenes Velofans2529
B 9-10111BERZINS MartinsLAT20120730BMX Marupe43411
B 9-10199FOKINS RalfsLAT20121222BMX Marupe54514

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10546BRIKMANIS EmilsLAT20110428Valmieras Puikas1113
B 9-105ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX Talava2226
B 9-10581RAVINSKIS Edgars LAT20110125BMX Madona53412
B 9-10765SAVI AironEST20120619TÜ ASK64313
B 9-10742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo45514
B 9-10790TOODO BennetEST20121106Airpark Spordiklubi36615

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10700ZUSS DominiksLAT20121007Gulbenes Velofans1236
B 9-10503ROBERTS KaucisLAT20120820Valmieras Puikas3126
B 9-10575LEITANS Valters LAT20120413BMX Madona63110
B 9-10543RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530Valmieras Puikas25411
B 9-10731SAHK GregorEST20120412Tartu SK Velo44513
B 9-10738MUTSO IndrekEST20110522Tartu SK Velo56617

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜ ASK1113
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusEST20090109Tartu SK Velo2237
B 11-12777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010Airpark Spordiklubi3328
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasEST20090428Tartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12568KORKMANN OttEST20090703Vooremaa Centrum55515
B 11-12752URBAS BirgerEST20091016PelotonDNSDNSDNS24

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12493ABOLINS SandijsLAT20090121Silvas Zikeri1214
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenEST20090622Airpark Spordiklubi4127
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasEST20100118Airpark Spordiklubi2338
B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronEST20090426Tartu SK Velo35513
B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLAT20100303Gulbenes Velofans54413
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarEST20100506Tartu SK Velo66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 13-14703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaEST20070815Vooremaa Centrum1113
G 11-12 (G 13-14)501KAUCE ElzaLAT20100603Valmieras Puikas3227
G 11-12 (G 13-14)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton43310
G 13-1416VAPPER EteEST20080216Airpark Spordiklubi2DNSDNS14

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜ ASK1113
B 13-14999OZOLNIEKS MarkussLAT20080530BMX Liepa2226
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜ ASK3339
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216Airpark Spordiklubi55515

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasEST20071029Tartu SK Velo1214
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelEST20071030Tartu SK Velo2136
B 13-14288TUTERS EdvardsLAT20081203BMX Riga3328
B 13-14724PANI Aaron MattiasEST20080418Tartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14723KOOL MartinEST20070409Tartu SK Velo55515

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130TÜ ASK1113
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030Airpark Spordiklubi2226
G 15-16 (B 15-16)758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜ ASK3339
B 15-16710HEIN GregorEST20061028Tartu SK Velo44412
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarEST20060929TÜ ASK55515
B 15-16566ENEL MooritsEST20060106Vooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM720HÄRMOJA MartiiEST20030706Tartu SK Velo1113
JM599SAAR Andris RolandEST20040719Vooremaa Centrum2226
JM734TUGEDAM RikojanEST20041112Tartu SK Velo3339
JM592REILJAN JanmarEST20040416Vooremaa Centrum54413
JW (JM)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113TÜ ASK45514
JM590TÄÄR RolandEST20040331Vooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM754OKS ArdoEST19980704Peloton1113
EM578SAAR RandarEST19991231Vooremaa Centrum2226
EM685KOLL RihardEST20000326Vooremaa Centrum3339

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR778MAIDLA JanekEST19760112CC Rota Mobilis1113
EM (CR)713VAREP RivoEST19801112Tartu SK Velo3227
EM (CR)751MIKK-KIRSME MartinEST19830323Peloton2338