Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2021 (I etapp)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 6129LUKS EvertsLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-8 (B 6)566REZOVSKIS Renars LATBMX Madona2327
B 6571RAVINSKIS Henrijs LATBMX Madona3238
B 6712SPORE RojsLATSK Vecpiebalga44412
B 7-8 (B 6)754KRUUS Ralf-RolandESTPeloton55616
B 6549BRIKMANIS BrunoLATValmieras Puikas66517
B 6591AARDEVÄLJA Henri RajuESTVooremaa CentrumDNSDNSDNS27

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK1113
G 7-8203VISNEVSKA IevaLATBMX Talava2226
G 6 (G 7-8)712SAAG ArellaESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
G 6 (G 7-8)715SAAG Stella MariiESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTAirpark Spordiklubi1124
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATBMX Madona2215
B 7-8797PAUSKAR KarlESTAirpark Spordiklubi3339
B 7-8753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK44412
B 7-8740SAAG Kristofer DanielESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 7-8795MÄEUIBO GregorESTAirpark Spordiklubi67619
B 7-8741PETERSELL GustavESTTartu SK Velo76720

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8379KUPCANS AlensLATBMX Riga1113
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 7-8199SILS RudolfsLATBMX Marupe34310
B 7-8334PAVLOVICS RalfsLATBMX Riga53513
B 7-8280SPILBERGS ValtersLATBMX Riga45413
B 7-8788KIRSIPUU FrantsESTAirpark Spordiklubi66719
B 7-8690LENZIUS JoonasESTVooremaa Centrum87621
B 7-8746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton78823

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8322JURSEVICS MiksLATBMX Riga1113
B 7-8266PUKITIS Henrijs ErnestsLATLatvia2226
B 7-8181ZARINŠ GustavsLATBMX Marupe33410
B 7-8231OZOLS JekabsLATBMX Talava44311
B 7-8757PALUOJA ArturESTPeloton55515
B 7-8751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton66719
B 7-8140KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe77620
B 7-8699BEBRIS EmilsLATLatviaDNSDNSDNS30

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8121GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-8297BERZINS LinardsLATBMX Riga2226
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo43310
B 7-8556AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum34411
B 9-10 (B 7-8)730KANGUR FerdinandESTTartu SK Velo65516
B 7-8686KRUUS OskarESTPeloton56617
B 7-8708HELEMETS HansESTTartu SK Velo78722
B 7-8205VITOLS JekabsLATBMX Talava87823

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-103PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK1113
G 9-10531STEFENBERGA TinaLATValmieras Puikas2226
G 9-10145KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe3339

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 9-10581RAVINSKIS Edgars LATBMX Madona2338
B 9-10700ZUSS DominiksLATGulbenes Velofans36211
B 9-10503ROBERTS KaucisLATValmieras Puikas42511
B 11-12 (B 9-10)719SAAG OttomarESTViljandi Rattaklubi54413
B 9-10220SILINS RudolfLATBMX Talava68620
B 9-10190MIRONOVS GustavsLATBMX Marupe77721
B 9-10731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK VeloDNS5823

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10687KULITIS MarisLATGulbenes Velofans1113
B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLATBMX Talava2237
B 9-10546BRIKMANIS EmilsLATValmieras Puikas44210
B 9-10575LEITANS Valters LATBMX Madona33410
B 11-12 (B 9-10)722ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi55717
B 9-10737REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517
B 9-10686ABOLINS KarlisLATGulbenes Velofans77620
B 9-10790TOODO BennetESTAirpark Spordiklubi88824

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2114
B 9-105ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1225
B 9-10723JÜRGEN EdvinESTViljandi Rattaklubi53311
B 9-10768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK35412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo44513
B 9-10726PÕDER AndreasESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618
B 9-10728TOOMSALU Gerdo ESTViljandi Rattaklubi77721
B 9-10732RAEV TrevorESTViljandi RattaklubiDNSDNSDNS30

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10241OZOLS ValtersLATBMX Talava2237
B 9-10765SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK1348
B 9-10194FREIVALDS MarksLATBMX MarupeDNF1110
B 9-10111BERZINS MartinsLATBMX Marupe64212
B 9-10199FOKINS RalfsLATBMX Marupe35513
B 9-10543RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas46616
B 9-10502BISS Roberts LATValmieras Puikas57719
B 9-10595WATMOUGH VincentESTVooremaa Centrum78823

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-12501KAUCE ElzaLATValmieras Puikas1113
G 11-1256ZJUZINA AngelinaLATBMX Talava2226
G 11-12509BERGSONE KatrinaLATValmieras Puikas3339
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton44412

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenESTAirpark Spordiklubi2226
B 11-12730JÄRVSOO JorgenESTViljandi Rattaklubi33410
B 11-12729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo54312
B 11-12738SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi45514

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo1214
B 11-12300RATNIEKS RalfsLATBMX Riga2327
B 11-12790UIGA TrevorESTAirpark Spordiklubi41611
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo35412
B 11-12697KULITIS AndisLATGulbenes Velofans54312
B 11-12723REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (B 11-12)493ABOLINS SandijsLATGulbene1113
B 11-12776KASEMAA KonradESTAirpark Spordiklubi2237
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo3328
B 11-12744POLZUNOV PavelESTTÜ ASK44412
B 11-12730TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi55616
B 11-12568KORKMANN OttESTVooremaa Centrum66517

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12795LAUR MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi2114
B 11-12777MAIDLA RommiESTAirpark Spordiklubi1225
B 11-12207ANDZEJEVSKIS Edvards AugustsLATBMX Talava3339
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi45413
B 11-12752URBAS BirgerESTPeloton54514
B 11-12556KOLDE Ats KaarelESTVooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 13-14555KARKLINA AdelinaLATValmieras Puikas1113
G 13-1416VAPPER EteESTAirpark Spordiklubi2237
G 15-16 (G 13-14)703AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3328
G 13-14208BOIKOVA Alise AnnaLATBMX Talava44412

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-1416RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK1179
B 13-14796LAJAL LuukasESTAirpark Spordiklubi4419
B 13-14999OZOLNIEKS MarkussLATBMX Liepa22610
B 13-14724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo33511
B 13-14723KOOL MartinESTTartu SK Velo55212
B 13-14733KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66315
B 13-14918KOONIK Harri AlfredESTKalevi Jalgrattakool77418

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Riga3339
B 13-14797MÄNDLA OskarESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 13-14721KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 13-14911SOOTS RoccoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK1124
B 15-16 (B 13-14)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo2215
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 13-14779VAPPER MattiasESTAirpark Spordiklubi44412
B 13-14567TÄÄR KristjanESTVooremaa Centrum55515
B 13-14569SOOMELT RasmusESTVooremaa Centrum66618

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16743RAUN MirjamESTTartu SK Velo1113
G 15-16902TEGELMANN Mia CarlaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226
G 15-16903KOLLANDSRUD KatariinaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool3339

Ride 22

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16790METSAOTS MikkESTAirpark Spordiklubi2237
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum3328
B 15-16770LÄÄNELAID OskarESTTÜ ASK44412
B 15-16566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum55515

Ride 23

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 15-16597LEPISTE KarmoESTVooremaa Centrum3339
B 15-16919KOSHMANOV JüriESTKalevi Jalgrattakool45413
B 15-16917SOOTS RicoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool54514

Ride 24

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JW225SILINA Adrija DartaLATBMX Talava1113
JW16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜ ASKDNSDNSDNS12

Ride 25

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM2LIBERTS Edvards EmilsLATLatvia2125
JM599SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum53412
JM734TUGEDAM RikojanESTTartu SK Velo44614

Ride 26

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton1236
EM28ROZUKALNS NiksLATLatvia36110
EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum65516

Ride 27

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR700MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1113
CR204VITOLS ArtursLATBMX Talava53210
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis42410
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo34310
EM (CR)751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton26513
CR501SAAG KristoESTViljandi Rattaklubi65617