Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK2215
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club11DNF8
B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK3328
G 6 (B 6)769KISS LauraESTTÜASK55313
B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas44513
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo66416

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 7-8765SAVI AironESTTÜASK2226
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜASK3339
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK44412
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo65516
B 7-8760LÜÜS Karl KaljuESTTÜASK56718
B 7-8753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton77620

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1124
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2215
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK3339
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK45413
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo54514
B 11-12 (B 9-10)744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo67619
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo76720
B 9-10748KRAUSE RafferESTTartu SK Velo88824

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK1113
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2226
G 9-10 (G 11-12)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜASKDNSDNSDNS15

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK1113
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK2226
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12914KOONIK Harri AlfredESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜASK1113
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK3227
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenESTSK AIRPARK2338
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12729KRAUSE Renar-RanderESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK1113
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜASK1225
B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜASK2136
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK3317
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK74415
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK55515
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo48618
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSK AIRPARK66820
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo87722

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas4329
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas72312
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton25512
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas64414
G 15-16 (B 15-16)901TEGELMANN Mia CarlaESTKalevi Jalgrattakool36615
B 15-16915KOSHMANOV JüriESTKalevi Jalgrattakool57719

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
JW (EW)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜASK1113
EW706PURI LyESTTartu SK Velo2226
JW (EW)555KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3339

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM760LEPIK SiimESTTÜASK2114
JM (EM)781LAUSING KarlESTSK AIRPARK1236
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton3328
JM (EM)656LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas44412
EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas55515

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR715MUGRA TõnisESTTÜASK1113
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis2248
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo3429
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo43310
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPelotonDNSDNSDNS21