Balti Karikavõistlused BMX Krossis 2020

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1113
B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK2226
B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas43310
B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK34512
B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton55414
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton66618

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1124
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe2215
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK34310
B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE43411
B 9-10 (B 7-8)731SAHK GregorESTTartu SK Velo55616
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK66517
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1124
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2215
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK44513
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo55414
G 11-12 (B 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton66618
B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK VeloDNSDNSDNS27

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜASK1124
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK2215
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK3339
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo46414
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK55515
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo64616
G 13-14 (B 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo78722
G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK87823

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14616KOIVISTO BenjaminFINBMX Turku1113
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo2327
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK3249
G 15-16 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK44311
G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK1214
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK2125
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo43310
B 15-16 (B 13-14)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo34411
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava3328
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo22610
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas44311
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas55414
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo66517

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR714OKS ArdoESTPeloton1113
CR716SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum2226
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo33612
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo45312
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis56415
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton64515