Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2020 (III etapp)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club1113
B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarEST20140420TÜASK3227
B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurEST20140415Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2338
G 7-8 (B 6)768KISS LauraEST20140312TÜASK54413
B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoEST20140729TÜASK45514
B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton66618
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderEST20141005Tartu SK Velo77721

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322Valmieras Puikas2114
B 7-8765SAVI AironEST20120619TÜASK1225
B 9-10 (B 7-8)731SAHK GregorEST20120412Tartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10 (B 7-8)721REIN SanderEST20120816Viljandi Rattaklubi54413
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanEST20131019Tartu SK Velo45514
B 7-8638KANGUR FerdinandEST20130629Tartu SK Velo66618
B 9-10 (B 7-8)721PÕDER AndreasEST20120630Viljandi Rattaklubi77721

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX Talava1113
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX Marupe2226
B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLAT20130318BMX MARUPE33410
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102SK AIRPARK44311
B 7-8758KISS RobinEST20120314TÜASK55515
B 7-8777LAUR JesseEST20130829SK AIRPARK66618
B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelEST20120421Kalevi Jalgrattakool77721

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325SK AIRPARK1113
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo4228
B 9-10647SAAG OttomarEST20110926Viljandi Rattaklubi34310
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasEST20100118SK AIRPARK23712
B 11-12 (B 9-10)740TOOMSALU JostenEST20101014Viljandi Rattaklubi56415
B 11-12 (B 9-10)719REBANE RasmusEST20101207Viljandi Rattaklubi65516
B 9-10738SILD KlenEST20110308Viljandi Rattaklubi77620

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010SK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721SK AIRPARK2226
B 9-10742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarEST20100506Tartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)722KANNEL KaurEST20100727Viljandi Rattaklubi55616
B 9-10724ANT SebastianEST20110813Viljandi Rattaklubi66517
B 11-12 (B 9-10)736SEMJONOV SilverEST20100503Viljandi Rattaklubi77822
B 9-10733RAEV TrevorEST20111129Viljandi Rattaklubi88723

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-1216VAPPER EteEST20080216SK AIRPARK1113
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo2226
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton3339

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanEST20080201TÜASK1113
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417SK AIRPARK2226
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusEST20090109Tartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12568SOOMELT RasmusEST20081102Vooremaa Centrum54514
B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekEST20080209Viljandi Rattaklubi46717
B 11-12732MOLLBERG Karl Henrik EST20091116Viljandi rattaklubi65617
B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinEST20081218Kalevi JalgrattakoolDNS7420

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜASK1214
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasEST20080418Tartu SK Velo3126
B 11-12760KÜTT RikardEST20090122TÜASK2338
B 13-14 (B 11-12)728VAHTRA Robert EST20080409Tartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12916KIIVIT OttEST20080809Kalevi Jalgrattakool65516
B 11-12556KORKMANN OttEST20090703Vooremaa Centrum56617

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜASK1113
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216SK AIRPARK2226
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtEST20080306Viljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderEST20090407Viljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 11-12914KOONIK Harri AlfredEST20080719Kalevi Jalgrattakool55515
B 11-12911LAANSOO MärtEST20090219Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜASK1113
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaEST20070815Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226
G 13-14552KOVBASNJUK ViktoriaEST20070813Vooremaa Centrum3339

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130TÜ ASK1113
B 13-14616KOIVISTO BenjaminFIN20060325BMX Turku2226
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜASK3339
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardEST20060403SK AIRPARK44412
B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusEST20070119Viljandi Rattaklubi66517
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo55DNS19
B 13-14564SOOMELT JasperEST20070213Vooremaa Centrum77620

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasEST20071029Tartu SK Velo3115
B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÜASK1225
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinEST20060705TÜASK2338
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030SK AIRPARK44412
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelEST20071030Tartu SK Velo55515
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorEST20061028Tartu SK Velo66618
B 13-14566ENEL MooritsEST20060106Vooremaa Centrum77721

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulEST20050402Tartu SK Velo1315
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX Talava2136
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandEST20040719Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3227
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarEST20040416Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas44412
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan EST20041112Tartu SK Velo55515
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasEST20051029Peloton66618
G 15-16 (B 15-16)901TEGELMANN Mia CarlaEST20051216Kalevi Jalgrattakool77721
B 15-16915KOSHMANOV JüriEST20050925Kalevi Jalgrattakool88824

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM754OKS ArdoEST19980704Peloton1113
EM578SAAR RandarEST19991231Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226
EM760LEPIK SiimEST19980208TÜASKDNSDNSDNS18
JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113TÜASKDNSDNSDNS18

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusEST19710217Tartu SK Velo1124
CR353PURINS RicardsLAT20041110Valmieras Puikas2215
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelEST19870511Tartu SK Velo3339
CR778MAIDLA JanekEST19761201CC Rota Mobilis46414
CR713VAREP RivoEST19801112Tartu SK Velo54514
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinEST19830323Peloton65617