Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1113
B 6686KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK2226
B 6250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe43310
G 6 (B 6)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK35715
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton56415
B 6558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum74516
B 6753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK67619
B 6746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo88824

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113
B 7-8754SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK2237
B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLATBMX Riga3328
B 7-8981TÖRNROOS KristerFINBMX Helsinki44412
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK55515

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX Helsinki1113
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas2226
B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLATBMX racing club TukumsDNF347
B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FINTampere Bike Club34310
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo45514

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE3227
B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLATBMX Riga2338
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK44412
B 7-865BLUSS TomsLATBMX Riga55515

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1113
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club2226
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK3339
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK44412
B 7-8753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFINTampere Bike Club1113
G 9-10750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton2226
G 7-8 (G 9-10)205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe3339

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLATValmieras Puikas1113
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2237
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK3328
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club44412
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 9-10744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo66618
B 9-10705RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki1113
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK2226
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK33410
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo44311
G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK54514
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas65617

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-12300KARKLINA AdelinaLATValmieras Puikas1124
G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX club TALAVA2215
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo3339
G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFINBMX Helsinki44412

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK2125
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK3216
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSK AIRPARK43310
B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLATBMX Riga16411
B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club55515
G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK64616
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Rīga1113
B 11-12355BINDZE JanisLATValmieras Puikas3227
B 11-12371ABOLS RodrigoLATValmieras Puikas2338
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK44412
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 11-12353VILSONS Ricards Paeglis LATValmieras Puikas66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum2226

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK2259
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜ ASK3429
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSK AIRPARK43310
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki55414
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo66618
B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFINTampere Bike Club77721

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1214
B 13-14377DAMBITIS Davis KristersLATValmieras Puikas2125
B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK35311
B 13-14404KRAUKLIS MarkussLATValmieras Puikas44412
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK53513
B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike Club66618
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK77721

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava1113
B 15-16366ABOLS RicardsLATValmieras Puikas2226
B 15-16734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo3339

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX club TALAVA1113
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLATBMX Riga2226
B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLATBMX club TALAVA3339
EM760LEPIK SiimESTTÜASK44412
JM (EM)19AUTIO LeoFINBMX Turku55515
G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX club TALAVA67619
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton76720
JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜASK88824

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX club TALAVA1113
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo4228
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo2338
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis35412
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton54514