5th King of Tallinn 2020

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1113
B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK2226
B 6250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe43310
G 7-8 (B 6)768KISS LauraESTTÜASK35715
B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton56415
B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas74516
B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK67619
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton88824

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113
B 7-8765SAVI AironESTTÜASK2237
B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLATBMX Riga3328
B 7-8981TÖRNROOS KristerFINBMX Helsinki44412
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK55515

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX Helsinki1113
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas2226
B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLATBMX racing club TukumsDNF347
B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FINTampere Bike Club34310
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo45514

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE3227
B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLATBMX Riga2338
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜASK44412
B 7-865BLUSS TomsLATBMX Riga55515

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1113
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club2226
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK3339
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK44412
B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFINTampere Bike Club1113
G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton2226
G 7-8 (G 9-10)205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe3339

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLATValmieras Puikas1113
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2237
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK3328
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo66618
B 9-10680RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki1113
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK2226
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK33410
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo44311
G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜASK54514
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas65617

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-12300KARKLINA AdelinaLATValmieras Puikas1124
G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX club TALAVA2215
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo3339
G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFINBMX Helsinki44412

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK2125
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK3216
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSK AIRPARK43310
B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLATBMX Riga16411
B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club55515
G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK64616
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Rīga1113
B 11-12355BINDZE JanisLATValmieras Puikas3227
B 11-12371ABOLS RodrigoLATValmieras Puikas2338
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK44412
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 11-12353VILSONS Ricards Paeglis LATValmieras Puikas66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK1113
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK2259
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK3429
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSK AIRPARK43310
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki55414
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo66618
B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFINTampere Bike Club77721

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1214
B 13-14377DAMBITIS Davis KristersLATValmieras Puikas2125
B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜASK35311
B 13-14404KRAUKLIS MarkussLATValmieras Puikas44412
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜASK53513
B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike Club66618
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK77721

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava1113
B 15-16366ABOLS RicardsLATValmieras Puikas2226
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo3339

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX club TALAVA1113
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLATBMX Riga2226
B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLATBMX club TALAVA3339
EM760LEPIK SiimESTTÜASK44412
JM (EM)19AUTIO LeoFINBMX Turku55515
G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX club TALAVA67619
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton76720
JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜASK88824

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX club TALAVA1113
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo4228
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo2338
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis35412
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton54514