Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2020 (Eesti noorte meistrivõistlused BMX-krossis II 2020)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarEST20140420TÜASK2619
B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoEST20140729TÜASK3429
B 6250KANDIS KristofersLAT20141011BMX Marupe61310
B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurEST20140415Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas53412
B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton72514
B 6760REINART Fredrik Tobias EST20140122TÜASK45615
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club18817
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderEST20141005Tartu SK Velo87722

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLAT20120103BMX Marupe1113
G 7-8768KISS LauraEST20140312TÜASK2226

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX Marupe1113
B 7-8765SAVI AironEST20120619TÜASK2428
B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FIN20130322Tampere Bike Club3238
B 7-8777LAUR JesseEST20130829SK AIRPARK43411
B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelEST20120421Kalevi Jalgrattakool55515

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX Talava1113
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322Valmieras Puikas3227
B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLAT20130318BMX MARUPE2338
B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLAT20120723BMX racing club Tukums45413
B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLAT20130830BMX Riga54514

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFIN20120216BMX Helsinki1113
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102SK AIRPARK2226
B 7-8758KISS RobinEST20120314TÜASK34310
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanEST20131019Tartu SK Velo53412
B 9-10 (B 7-8)721REIN SanderEST20120816Viljandi Rattaklubi45514

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club1113
B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLAT20120816BMX Riga2226
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club43310
B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarEST20121222Peloton34411
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenEST20131216TÜ ASK55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-103PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214TÜASK1113
G 9-1018ZEICA Elizabete-Sofija LAT201105 17BMX Riga2226
G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton3339

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721SK AIRPARK1113
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN20110101BMX Helsinki2226
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFIN20101213Tampere Bike Club44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarEST20100506Tartu SK Velo55616
B 9-10680RAND HubertEST20111227Tartu SK Velo66719
B 9-10733RAEV TrevorEST20111129Viljandi Rattaklubi77822

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasEST20100118SK AIRPARK1113
B 11-12 (B 9-10)722KANNEL KaurEST20100727Viljandi Rattaklubi2226
B 9-10724ANT SebastianEST20110813Viljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 11-12 (B 9-10)719REBANE RasmusEST20101207Viljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)736SEMJONOV SilverEST20100503Viljandi Rattaklubi5DNSDNS21
B 9-10401BRIKMANIS EmilsLAT20110428MŠA/Valmieras puikasDNSDNSDNS24

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325SK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010SK AIRPARK2226
B 9-10742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530Valmieras Puikas44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)740TOOMSALU JostenEST20101014Viljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 9-10912NORMAK MagnusEST20100321Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLAT20080116BMX club TALAVA1113
G 11-1216VAPPER EteEST20080216SK AIRPARK2226
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo3339
G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFIN20080227BMX Helsinki44412

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanEST20080201TÜASK1113
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLAT20081203BMX Rīga2226
B 13-14 (B 11-12)728VAHTRA Robert EST20080409Tartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtEST20080306Viljandi Rattaklubi44513
B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinEST20081218Kalevi Jalgrattakool65415
B 11-12732MOLLBERG Karl Henrik EST20091116Viljandi rattaklubi56617

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜASK1517
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216SK AIRPARK4138
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜASK26210
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasEST20080418Tartu SK Velo52411
B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFIN20090813Tampere Bike Club34512
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusEST20090109Tartu SK Velo63615

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417SK AIRPARK1113
B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLAT20080627BMX Riga2327
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarEST20080725SK AIRPARK3238
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderEST20090407Viljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekEST20080209Viljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12913BERGSON HugoEST20090501Kalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜASK1113
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaEST20070815Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2226

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130TÜ ASK1113
B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÜASK2226
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜASK3339
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinEST20060705TÜASK44412
B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFIN20070709Tampere Bike Club55515
B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusEST20070119Viljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030SK AIRPARK2226
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFIN20060703BMX Turku1168
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFIN20070101BMX Helsinki45110
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardEST20060403SK AIRPARK33410
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo54312
B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFIN20070919Tampere Bike Club66517

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX Talava1113
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan EST20041112Tartu SK Velo2226

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLAT20010320BMX club TALAVA1113
B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLAT20040518BMX club TALAVA2226
EM760LEPIK SiimEST19980208TÜASK43310
JM (EM)19AUTIO LeoFIN20020628BMX Turku34714
EM754OKS ArdoEST19980704Peloton55414
G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLAT20040612BMX club TALAVA66517
JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113TÜASK77620

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLAT19900330BMX club TALAVA1113
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelEST19870511Tartu SK Velo2327
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusEST19710217Tartu SK Velo3238
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinEST19830323Peloton44614
CR713VAREP RivoEST19801112Tartu SK Velo56415
CR778MAIDLA JanekEST19761201CC Rota Mobilis65516