Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 6686KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK2619
B 6753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK3429
B 6250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe61310
B 6558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum53412
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton72514
B 6760REINART Fredrik Tobias ESTTÜASK45615
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club18817
B 6746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo87722

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe1113
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK2226

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-8754SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK2428
B 7-8913LEMIVAARA Veikko FINTampere Bike Club3238
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK43411
B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55515

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas3227
B 7-8201GIGULIS GustavsLATBMX MARUPE2338
B 7-8580MEDNIS EmedsLATBMX racing club Tukums45413
B 7-822JURSEVICS MiksLATBMX Riga54514

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-86SIVOLA VeikkaFINBMX Helsinki1113
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK2226
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK34310
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo53412
B 7-8721REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi45514

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1113
B 7-825MATJUSKO FjodorsLATBMX Riga2226
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club43310
B 7-8753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton34411
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 9-103PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK1113
G 9-1018ZEICA Elizabete-Sofija LATBMX Riga2226
G 9-10750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3339

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki2226
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFINTampere Bike Club44412
B 9-10744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo55616
B 9-10705RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo66719
B 9-10733RAEV TrevorESTViljandi Rattaklubi77822

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi2226
B 9-10724ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 9-10739REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi5DNSDNS21
B 9-10401BRIKMANIS EmilsLATMŠA/Valmieras puikasDNSDNSDNS24

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK2226
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas44412
B 9-10740TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 9-10912NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-1214TREIMANE Madara KateLATBMX club TALAVA1113
G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK2226
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo3339
G 11-12216SIVOLA HerttaFINBMX Helsinki44412

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLATBMX Rīga2226
B 11-12728VAHTRA Robert ESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi44513
B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool65415
B 11-12732MOLLBERG Karl Henrik ESTViljandi rattaklubi56617

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK1517
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK4138
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK26210
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo52411
B 11-12134MÄKINEN EeliFINTampere Bike Club34512
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo63615

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 11-1286ZEICS TomassLATBMX Riga2327
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSK AIRPARK3238
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12913BERGSON HugoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum2226

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK2226
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK3339
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜ ASK44412
B 13-14336KOIVULA KalleFINTampere Bike Club55515
B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK2226
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1168
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki45110
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSK AIRPARK33410
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo54312
B 13-1450PIETILÄ JuhanaFINTampere Bike Club66517

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava1113
B 15-16734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo2226

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
EM340GLAZERS EdvardsLATBMX club TALAVA1113
B 15-16 (EM)332TREIMANIS Emils MartinsLATBMX club TALAVA2226
EM760LEPIK SiimESTTÜASK43310
JM (EM)19AUTIO LeoFINBMX Turku34714
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton55414
G 15-16 (EM)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLATBMX club TALAVA66517
JW (EM)16ANNAMA AnniESTTÜASK77620

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLATBMX club TALAVA1113
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2327
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo3238
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton44614
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo56415
CR778MAIDLA JanekESTCC Rota Mobilis65516