Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1113
B 6686KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK2237
B 6558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum3328
B 6753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK64414
B 6250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe45615
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton56718
B 6746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo77519

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe1113
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK2226
G 6 (G 7-8)719Zhur ValeriaRUSTartu SK Velo3339

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1113
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas2226
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK34310
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club43411
B 7-8753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton65516
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo56617
B 7-8756LEPIK MarttiESTPeloton77721

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe2114
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1225
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATMadona43310
B 7-8754SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK34411
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK55515
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK66618
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK77721

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki2226
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 9-10744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo55515
B 9-10738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo66618
B 9-10705RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK1135
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK2215
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK33410
B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLATBMX Talava45211
G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK64616
B 9-10749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo56516
G 9-10 (B 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton77721
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas88824

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK2114
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo1236
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK3328
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo54514
B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo45615
G 11-12 (B 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo66416
B 11-12725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo77721

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK2226
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo33410
G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK44311
B 11-12568SOOMELT RasmusESTVooremaa Centrum55515
B 11-12741KALAMEES Mikk AdrianESTTartu SK Velo66618

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo3227
B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK43310
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK25411
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo74516
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK58619
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜ ASK66719
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo87823

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1113
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK2237
G 13-14 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK53210
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki34411
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo45514
G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum66618
B 13-14566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum77721
B 13-14564SOOMELT JasperESTVooremaa Centrum88824

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1214
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava2125
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum3339
B 15-16734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo45413
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton54514

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR716KALNINS RonaldsLATSilvas Zikeri1113
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2226
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo3339
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton44412