Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1124
B 6331OZOLS JekabsLATBMX Talava2215
B 6558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum53412
B 6250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe35513
B 6686KRUUS OskarESTTÜ ASK74314
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton46818
B 6753PAUR RemoESTTÜ ASK68620
B 6746MAATEN SanderESTTartu SK Velo87722

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe3115
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK1225
G 6 (G 7-8)719Zhur ValeriaRUSTartu SK Velo2338

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK2248
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATMadona4329
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club34310
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK56516
B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool65617

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1135
B 7-8345OZOLS ValtersLATBMX Talava2215
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas3328
B 7-8753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton54413
B 7-8765PEEGEL JakobESTTÜ ASK45615
B 7-8733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo66517

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113
B 7-8754SAVI AironESTTÜ ASK5229
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK43310
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK24511
B 7-8721REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi35412
B 7-8756LEPIK MarttiESTPeloton86620

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki1315
B 9-1013MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo2125
B 9-10749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo3238
B 9-10744JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 9-10705RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 9-10736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 9-10739REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10733RAEV TrevorESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK3227
B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLATBMX Talava2338
B 9-10140VALAINIS Gustavs LATMitavas Kumeli44412
B 9-10722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 9-10724ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas2226
B 9-10738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 9-10740TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10912NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55515
B 9-10509LINDRE KasparESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 11-12300KARKLINA AdelinaLATValmieras Puikas1113
G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK2226
G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo33511
G 11-1217ZAVINSKA EmīlijaLATMitavas Kumeli45312
G 9-10 (G 11-12)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜ ASK54615
G 9-10 (G 11-12)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton66416

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜ ASK2237
B 11-1218SOĻIMS MarkussLATMitavas Kumeli3328
B 11-12493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri44412
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenESTSK AIRPARK55515
B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 11-12700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12648LAANSOO MärtESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜ ASK1113
B 11-12724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK3339
B 11-12703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool65516
B 11-12529KIIVIT OttESTKalevi Jalgrattakool56617

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK1113
G 13-143ZAVINSKA PaulaLATMitavas Kumeli2226
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum3339

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14498LAPINS RicardsLATSilvas Zikeri2226
B 13-14169VALAINIS Martins Ints LATMitavas Kumeli34310
B 13-14744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo43411
B 13-14740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo55616
B 13-14730JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1113
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜ ASK2327
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK3238
B 13-14732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 13-14540SOOTS RicoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜ ASK2226
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki3339
B 13-14710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14542SOOTS RoccoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool85518
B 13-14647RINGI Sten MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool86620

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava2114
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1225
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum33410
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum54312
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum45514
B 15-16734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo76619
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton67720
B 15-16742KOSHMANOV JüriESTKalevi Jalgrattakool108826

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubm1m2m3Total
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 15-16 (CR)353PURINS RicardsLATValmieras Puikas2237
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo3328
CR717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo44412
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton55515