Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2020 (I etapp)

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1124
B 6331OZOLS JekabsLATBMX Talava2215
B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas53412
B 7-8 (B 6)250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe35513
B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK74314
B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton46818
B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK68620
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton87722

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe3115
G 7-8768KISS LauraESTTÜASK1225
G 6 (G 7-8)719Zhur ValeriaRUSTartu SK Velo2338

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1113
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK2248
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATMadona4329
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club34310
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK56516
B 7-8910LAANSOO KaarelESTKalevi Jalgrattakool65617

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1135
B 7-8345OZOLS ValtersLATBMX Talava2215
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas3328
B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton54413
B 7-8765PEEGEL JakobESTTÜ ASK45615
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo66517

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava1113
B 7-8765SAVI AironESTTÜASK5229
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜASK43310
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK24511
B 9-10 (B 7-8)721REIN SanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi35412
B 7-8756LEPIK MarttiESTPeloton86620

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki1315
B 11-12 (B 9-10)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo2125
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo3238
B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 9-10680RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo55515

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12 (B 9-10)736SEMJONOV SilverESTViljandi Rattaklubi3339
B 11-12 (B 9-10)719REBANE RasmusESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10733RAEV TrevorESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK3227
B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLATBMX Talava2338
B 9-10140VALAINIS Gustavs LATMitavas Kumeli44412
B 11-12 (B 9-10)722KANNEL KaurESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 9-10724ANT SebastianESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas2226
B 11-12 (B 9-10)738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12 (B 9-10)740TOOMSALU JostenESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 9-10912NORMAK MagnusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55515
B 9-10509LINDRE KasparESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-12300KARKLINA AdelinaLATValmieras Puikas1113
G 11-1216VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK2226
G 13-14 (G 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo33511
G 11-1217ZAVINSKA EmīlijaLATMitavas Kumeli45312
G 9-10 (G 11-12)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜASK54615
G 11-12750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton66416

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜASK1113
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK2237
B 11-1218SOĻIMS MarkussLATMitavas Kumeli3328
B 11-12493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri44412
B 11-12788LOOVÄLI MartenESTSK AIRPARK55515
B 11-12728VAIKMETS JaarekESTViljandi Rattaklubi66618

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK1113
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12719KANNEL MärtESTViljandi Rattaklubi44412
B 11-12737TAMMISTU LeanderESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 11-12911LAANSOO MärtESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜASK1113
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK3339
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 11-12909AKKEL Armin MartinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool65516
B 11-12916KIIVIT OttESTKalevi Jalgrattakool56617

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (G 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK1113
G 13-143ZAVINSKA PaulaLATMitavas Kumeli2226
G 13-14554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3339

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1113
B 13-14498LAPINS RicardsLATSilvas Zikeri2226
B 13-14169VALAINIS Martins Ints LATMitavas Kumeli34310
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo43411
B 15-16 (B 13-14)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo55616
B 13-14730JÄRVSOO MarkusESTViljandi Rattaklubi66517

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1113
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK2327
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK3238
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14726KIILASPEA MarcusESTViljandi Rattaklubi55515
B 13-14540SOOTS RicoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool66618

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜASK1113
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK2226
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki3339
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo44412
B 13-14542SOOTS RoccoESTKalevi Jalgrattakool85518
B 13-14647RINGI Sten MarkusESTKalevi Jalgrattakool86620

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava2114
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1225
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas33410
B 15-16567REILJAN JanmarESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas54312
B 15-16555LENZIUS MarttiESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas45514
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo76619
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton67720
B 15-16915KOSHMANOV JüriESTKalevi Jalgrattakool108826

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 15-16 (CR)353PURINS RicardsLATValmieras Puikas2237
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo3328
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo44412
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton55515