Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)5ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX sport club "TALAVA"1168
B 7-8 (B 6)6SIVOLA VeikkaFIN20120216BMX Helsinki2259
B 6278MOSTOV SergeiRUS2013827Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy4329
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102Spot of Tallinn64111
B 7-8 (B 6)670ZUSS Dominiks LAT20121007Gulbenes Velo Fans37313
B 6913LEMIVAARA VeikkoFIN2013322Tampere Bike Club55414
B 7-8 (B 6)177SLAPINS PatriksLAT20121006BMX team Marupe76720

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)16DAUDE MarkoLAT20120831BMX Riga1113
B 7-8 (B 6)21ANCANS ValtersLAT20120128BMX Riga2226
B 647KOPAKKALA NeoFIN201324Tampere Bike Club43411
B 7-8 (B 6)120GORZHEYNIKOV Mark RUS2012101Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy37313
B 7-8 (B 6)768KISS RobinEST20120314TÜ ASK54514
B 634MÄKELÄ LukaFIN20130105Espoo Bike Club65718
B 6189RAEVIK Ravel AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club76619

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)837IZMAILOV RuslanRUS2012211Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy1124
B 7-8 (B 6)457MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322MŠA/Valmieras puikas2215
B 7-8 (B 6)271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club3339
B 7-8 (B 6)839SEMENOV ArseniiRUS20120816Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy44412
B 6989BOLOTIN GermanRUS20130804Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 656MURYGIN FedorRUS201324Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy66618
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton77721

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)4SVALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX team Marupe1113
B 7-8 (B 6)127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club2237
B 7-8 (B 6)705IVANOV KirillRUS2012313Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy3328
B 7-8 (B 6)981TÖRNROOS KristerFIN2012629BMX Helsinki44412
B 667SAVKIN KlimentiiRUS20131025Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 7-8 (B 6)452KÜLV KertFIN20120107Espoo Bike Club67619
B 7-8 (B 6)731SAHK GregorEST20120412Tartu SK Velo76720
B 6756LEPIK MarttiEST20130925Peloton88824

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214Tartu SK Velo1113
G 7-8176NURMI EmmaFIN2012617BMX Turku2226
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraEST20140312TÜ ASK3339
G 6 (G 7-8)140KESKIAHO SallaFIN201432BMX Helsinki44412
G 6 (G 7-8)311IVANOVA VarvaraRUS2013113Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-822ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN2011427BMX Helsinki1113
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo2226
B 7-846SANTALA ElmoFIN201126BMX Helsinki33410
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo44311
B 7-889ZHARSKII KirillRUS20110922Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 7-8912BLINOV DemidRUS20111010Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy66618
B 7-8474RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530MŠA/Valmieras puikas77721

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8889CEPULENAS JauniusLTU20110527SC "Dubysa"1113
B 7-838KONOVALOV MikhailRUS20111126Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy2327
B 7-840KESKIAHO SakuFIN20110810BMX Helsinki3238
B 7-835LUDZSKII PlatonRUS2011626Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy45514
B 7-842MOLCHANOV MaksimRUS2011109Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy56415
B 7-8466BRIKMANIS EmilsLAT20110428MŠA/Valmieras puikas64616
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperEST20110822Tartu SK VeloDNSDNSDNS27

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-1013MANAEVA OlgaRUS201008022114
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFIN20100114Tampere Bike Club1236
G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton3328
G 9-10110TRUMPE TinaLAT20100801BMX RigaDNSDNSDNS18

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLAT20100406MŠA/Valmieras puikas1113
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721Spot of Tallinn2327
B 9-10830ŠATAS VytautasLTU20100304SC "Dubysa"3249
B 9-10838MESHCHANINOV AleksandrRUS2010412Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy44311
B 9-10870JANELIUNAS AistisLTU20100321SC "Dubysa"65516
B 9-1036MÄKELÄ MikoFIN20100622Espoo Bike Club56617
B 9-10444KURKELA KaapoFIN201032BMX Helsinki7DNSDNS25

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10333MAZRIMS MarissLAT20100101Sporta skola Spars3115
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010Spot of Tallinn1326
B 9-10100RATNIEKS RalfsLAT20100403BMX Riga2237
B 9-10111DAUDE MarselsLAT2010823BMX Riga56415
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325Spot of Tallinn47516
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFIN20101213Tampere Bike Club64616
B 9-10141EZITIS RalfsLAT20100109BMX team Marupe75719

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)15LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜ ASK1214
B 9-10 (G 11-12)166DOMORACKIS MarkussLAT20090305BMX team Marupe2125
B 9-10 (G 11-12)343BUDIGINS ValtsLAT20090101Sporta skola Spars3339
B 9-10 (G 11-12)134MÄKINEN EeliFIN2009813Tampere Bike Club 44412
B 9-10 (G 11-12)454PAEGLIS-VILSONS RicardsLAT20090310MŠA/Valmieras puikas55515
B 9-10 (G 11-12)204SUDMALIS AdriansLAT20090420BMX team Marupe66618
B 9-10 (G 11-12)218KANERVA AapoFIN2009821Tampere Bike Club77721

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)175DOMORACKIS RalfsLAT20090305BMX team Marupe1124
B 9-10 (G 11-12)545ABOLINS SandijsLAT20090121Smiltenes BJSS/SI-ZI2215
B 9-10 (G 11-12)95NIKIFOROVS MarksLAT20090423BMX Riga44311
B 9-10 (G 11-12)524HARTMANIS BrunoLAT2009825Saldus BMX klubs 35412
B 9-10 (G 11-12)450BINDZE JanisLAT20090310MŠA/Valmieras puikas63514
B 9-10 (G 11-12)481ABOLS RodrigoLAT20090107MŠA/Valmieras puikas56617
B 9-10 (G 11-12)84SANTALA VilhoFIN200948BMX Helsinki77721

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanEST20080201TÜ ASK1113
B 11-125SIKLIS RudolfsLAT20080314BMX Riga2226
B 11-12462DOMBROVSKIS MartinsLAT20081026MŠA/Valmieras puikas3339
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLAT2008123BMX Riga44412
B 11-12999NURMI EelisFIN20080808BMX Turku55515
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216Spot of Tallinn66618
B 11-12256KÄNSÄLÄ OskariFIN20080806BMX Helsinki77721

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-128SPILA RalfsLAT20080926BMX Riga1124
B 11-127HICKMAN KasperFIN2008226BMX Helsinki2215
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜ ASK3339
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417Spot of Tallinn44412
B 11-1224DIMANTS RalfsLAT20081018BMX Riga55515
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarEST20080725Spot of Tallinn66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)53ZUTIS TomassLAT20070830BMX Riga2125
B 11-12 (G 15-16)757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜ ASK1517
B 11-12 (G 15-16)84SARAKOVS HenrijsLAT20071123BMX Riga3238
B 11-12 (G 15-16)130HEIKKINEN NiiloFIN2007113BMX Helsinki53412
B 11-12 (G 15-16)899CEPULENAS AidasLTU20070217SC "Dubysa"44513

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)442KRAUKLIS MarkussLAT20070228MŠA/Valmieras puikas1113
B 13-14 (G 15-16)744VAIKMÄE JoonasEST20071029Tartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14 (G 15-16)732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo43310
B 11-12 (G 15-16)336KOIVULA KalleFIN20070709Tampere Bike Club35412
B 11-12 (G 15-16)555KURKELA PyryFIN20071210BMX Helsinki54514

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 13-14321SITTNIKOW DianaFIN20051122BMX Helsinki1113
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜ ASK2226
G 11-12 (G 13-14)14TREIMANE Madara KateLAT20080116BMX sport club "TALAVA"3339
G 11-12 (G 13-14)16VAPPER EteEST20080216Spot of Tallinn44412
G 13-14737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo55515

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulEST20050402Tartu SK Velo1113
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenEST20060703BMX Turku2226
B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÜ ASK3339
B 13-14207SAHI TeoFIN20061123Tampere Bike Club44412
B 13-14778VOKK AnderEST20051207Spot of Tallinn55515
B 13-14125MARKKANEN TaneliFIN20051226BMX Helsinki66618

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130Tartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14869BAŠKYS AugustasLTU20051022SC "Dubysa"2226
B 13-14113INGELS WilliamSWE20060604SMK Uppsala53311
B 13-14444ABOLS RicardsLAT20050814MŠA/Valmieras puikas44412
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030Spot of Tallinn35513
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustEST20060822TÜ ASK66618

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14171LAAKE Noah RaphaelLAT20050920BMX team Marupe1113
B 13-14212REGZDINS EdgarsLAT20060927BMX team Marupe2237
B 13-14257ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX sport club "TALAVA"3328
B 13-14477DAMBITIS Davis KristersLAT20061022MŠA/Valmieras puikas44412
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardEST20060403Spot of Tallinn65516
B 13-14191OZOLS DanielsLAT20060321BMX team Marupe56617

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1691AUTIO JoelFIN20041126BMX Turku1113
B 15-1636KALNINS OtoLAT20030412BMX Riga4228
B 15-1661MÄENPÄÄ MaxFIN20040701Tampere Bike Club24410
B 15-16667LAAKKONEN AnttiFIN2003527BMX Helsinki53311
B 15-1667KRAUSE AndreasFIN20041013BMX Helsinki35513

Ride 22

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1669SVARINSKIS IvarsLAT20030601BMX Riga1113
B 15-1655BALODIS OskarsLAT20040906BMX Riga2226
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiEST20030706Tartu SK Velo3339
B 15-16818KANTANEN AxelFIN200418BMX Helsinki44412

Ride 23

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM (JW)942ILYASOV RuslanRUS1996813Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy1113
JM (JW)566BERGMAN PatrikFIN20011112Tampere Bike Club3238
EM (JW)665STANAITIS ArnoldasLTU19900505Steelland46212
EM (JW)996LEHTONEN TommiFIN1993424BMX Helsinki24612
JM (JW)19AUTIO LeoFIN2002628BMX Turku73414
JM (JW)781LAUSING KarlEST20020204Spot of Tallinn55515
JM (JW)308HOLMBERG AntonFIN2002830BMX Helsinki67720

Ride 24

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (EW)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLAT20040612BMX sport club "TALAVA"1113
G 15-16 (EW)60BRUVERE HelenaLAT20030321BMX Riga3328
G 15-16 (EW)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2259
EW55TEKKEL KetlinEST19961220Spot of Tallinn44311
EW706PURI LYEST19790724Tartu SK Velo55414

Ride 25

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM772PABIJANSKAS GabreliusFIN19990505SC "Dubysa"1113
EM996KRIGERS KristensLAT19960825MITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA2226
JM (EM)811GLAZERS EdvardsLAT20010320BMX sport club "TALAVA"33511
JM (EM)809KARKLINS Janis RinaldsLAT2001102644311
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLAT20000309BMX Riga55616
JM (EM)10DZELME ValtersLAT20010922BMX team Marupe66517

Ride 26

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLAT19900330BMX sport club "TALAVA"1124
CR16JONKUS GirtsLAT19810821MITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA2215
CR143KÄNSÄLÄ AnttiFIN1981120BMX Helsinki34310
CR75SANTALA JereFIN1978811BMX Helsinki45413
CR587STROMBERGS Vents LAT1995120753715
CR931AVCHUKHOV DmitryRUS1980110176518
CR471RUDINS RedsLAT19950816MŠA/Valmieras puikas67619