Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)5ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX sport club "TALAVA"1179
B 7-8 (B 6)768KISS RobinEST20120314TÜ ASK22610
B 7-8 (B 6)457MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322MŠA/Valmieras puikas33511
B 7-8 (B 6)670ZUSS Dominiks LAT20121007Gulbenes Velo Fans44412
B 7-8 (B 6)120GORZHEYNIKOV Mark RUS2012101Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy55313
B 6756LEPIK MarttiEST20130925Peloton66214
B 667SAVKIN KlimentiiRUS20131025Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy77115

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)6SIVOLA VeikkaFIN20120216BMX Helsinki18110
B 7-8 (B 6)731SAHK GregorEST20120412Tartu SK Velo26210
B 7-8 (B 6)21ANCANS ValtersLAT20120128BMX Riga37313
B 7-8 (B 6)837IZMAILOV RuslanRUS2012211Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy44513
B 6989BOLOTIN GermanRUS20130804Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy53614
B 7-8 (B 6)177SLAPINS PatriksLAT20121006BMX team Marupe65415
B 647KOPAKKALA NeoFIN201324Tampere Bike Club72716
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508Peloton81817

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)4SVALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX team Marupe26210
B 7-8 (B 6)16DAUDE MarkoLAT20120831BMX Riga55111
B 7-8 (B 6)452KÜLV KertFIN20120107Espoo Bike Club18413
B 656MURYGIN FedorRUS201324Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy42713
B 7-8 (B 6)127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club37313
B 6189RAEVIK Ravel AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike Club61815
B 7-8 (B 6)705IVANOV KirillRUS2012313Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy74516
B 634MÄKELÄ LukaFIN20130105Espoo Bike Club83617

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)839SEMENOV ArseniiRUS20120816Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy51410
B 7-8 (B 6)271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike Club73111
B 7-8 (B 6)880SAVI AironEST20120619TÜ ASK62311
B 7-8 (B 6)686LANGERPAUR HenriEST20120109TÜ ASK84214
B 7-8 (B 6)981TÖRNROOS KristerFIN2012629BMX Helsinki45514
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102Spot of Tallinn36615
B 6913LEMIVAARA VeikkoFIN2013322Tampere Bike Club27716
B 6278MOSTOV SergeiRUS2013827Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy18817

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 6 (G 7-8)311IVANOVA VarvaraRUS2013113Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy1337
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraEST20140312TÜ ASK2248
G 7-8176NURMI EmmaFIN2012617BMX Turku3429
G 6 (G 7-8)140KESKIAHO SallaFIN201432BMX Helsinki41510
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214Tartu SK Velo55111

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8474RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530MŠA/Valmieras puikas2136
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK Velo3227
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK Velo1348
B 7-889ZHARSKII KirillRUS20110922Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy4419
B 7-8912BLINOV DemidRUS20111010Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy55515
B 7-846SANTALA ElmoFIN201126BMX Helsinki66618
B 7-822ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN2011427BMX Helsinki77721

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperEST20110822Tartu SK Velo4419
B 7-840KESKIAHO SakuFIN20110810BMX Helsinki53210
B 7-8889CEPULENAS JauniusLTU20110527SC "Dubysa"62311
B 7-8466BRIKMANIS EmilsLAT20110428MŠA/Valmieras puikas71412
B 7-842MOLCHANOV MaksimRUS2011109Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy35513
B 7-838KONOVALOV MikhailRUS20111126Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy26614
B 7-835LUDZSKII PlatonRUS2011626Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy17715

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721Spot of Tallinn2327
B 9-10444KURKELA KaapoFIN201032BMX Helsinki4239
B 9-10838MESHCHANINOV AleksandrRUS2010412Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy61411
B 9-1036MÄKELÄ MikoFIN20100622Espoo Bike Club74112
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLAT20100406MŠA/Valmieras puikas17715
B 9-10830ŠATAS VytautasLTU20100304SC "Dubysa"36615
B 9-10870JANELIUNAS AistisLTU20100321SC "Dubysa"55515

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10100RATNIEKS RalfsLAT20100403BMX Riga4419
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325Spot of Tallinn35210
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010Spot of Tallinn53311
B 9-10141EZITIS RalfsLAT20100109BMX team Marupe26412
B 9-10333MAZRIMS MarissLAT20100101Sporta skola Spars17513
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFIN20101213Tampere Bike Club62614
B 9-10111DAUDE MarselsLAT2010823BMX Riga71715

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728Peloton1146
G 9-10110TRUMPE TinaLAT20100801BMX Riga2226
G 9-1013MANAEVA OlgaRUS201008024318
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFIN20100114Tampere Bike Club34310

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)15LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜ ASK1179
B 9-10 (G 11-12)175DOMORACKIS RalfsLAT20090305BMX team Marupe32510
B 9-10 (G 11-12)545ABOLINS SandijsLAT20090121Smiltenes BJSS/SI-ZI23611
B 9-10 (G 11-12)204SUDMALIS AdriansLAT20090420BMX team Marupe56112
B 9-10 (G 11-12)454PAEGLIS-VILSONS RicardsLAT20090310MŠA/Valmieras puikas44412
B 9-10 (G 11-12)134MÄKINEN EeliFIN2009813Tampere Bike Club 65213
B 9-10 (G 11-12)218KANERVA AapoFIN2009821Tampere Bike Club77317

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)450BINDZE JanisLAT20090310MŠA/Valmieras puikas1438
B 9-10 (G 11-12)343BUDIGINS ValtsLAT20090101Sporta skola Spars21710
B 9-10 (G 11-12)95NIKIFOROVS MarksLAT20090423BMX Riga35210
B 9-10 (G 11-12)84SANTALA VilhoFIN200948BMX Helsinki56112
B 9-10 (G 11-12)481ABOLS RodrigoLAT20090107MŠA/Valmieras puikas42612
B 9-10 (G 11-12)166DOMORACKIS MarkussLAT20090305BMX team Marupe63514
B 9-10 (G 11-12)524HARTMANIS BrunoLAT2009825Saldus BMX klubs 77418

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216Spot of Tallinn1359
B 11-12256KÄNSÄLÄ OskariFIN20080806BMX Helsinki4419
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanEST20080201TÜ ASK22610
B 11-125SIKLIS RudolfsLAT20080314BMX Riga31711
B 11-12999NURMI EelisFIN20080808BMX Turku55212
B 11-12462DOMBROVSKIS MartinsLAT20081026MŠA/Valmieras puikas66315
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLAT2008123BMX Riga77418

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417Spot of Tallinn1326
B 11-128SPILA RalfsLAT20080926BMX Riga2237
B 11-127HICKMAN KasperFIN2008226BMX Helsinki3148
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarEST20080725Spot of Tallinn4419
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜ ASK55515
B 11-1224DIMANTS RalfsLAT20081018BMX Riga66618

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜ ASK1517
B 11-12 (G 15-16)84SARAKOVS HenrijsLAT20071123BMX Riga2428
B 11-12 (G 15-16)130HEIKKINEN NiiloFIN2007113BMX Helsinki3339
B 11-12 (G 15-16)53ZUTIS TomassLAT20070830BMX Riga42410
B 11-12 (G 15-16)899CEPULENAS AidasLTU20070217SC "Dubysa"51511

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14 (G 15-16)744VAIKMÄE JoonasEST20071029Tartu SK Velo3317
B 11-12 (G 15-16)336KOIVULA KalleFIN20070709Tampere Bike Club4228
B 11-12 (G 15-16)442KRAUKLIS MarkussLAT20070228MŠA/Valmieras puikas5139
B 13-14 (G 15-16)732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK Velo24410
B 11-12 (G 15-16)555KURKELA PyryFIN20071210BMX Helsinki15511

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 11-12 (G 13-14)16VAPPER EteEST20080216Spot of Tallinn1124
G 11-12 (G 13-14)14TREIMANE Madara KateLAT20080116BMX sport club "TALAVA"2237
G 13-14321SITTNIKOW DianaFIN20051122BMX Helsinki4318
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜ ASK34411
G 13-14737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK Velo55515

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulEST20050402Tartu SK Velo1517
B 13-14778VOKK AnderEST20051207Spot of Tallinn2428
B 13-14125MARKKANEN TaneliFIN20051226BMX Helsinki3339
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenEST20060703BMX Turku42410
B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÜ ASK51511

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14444ABOLS RicardsLAT20050814MŠA/Valmieras puikas1618
B 13-14869BAŠKYS AugustasLTU20051022SC "Dubysa"2529
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130Tartu SK Velo34310
B 13-14113INGELS WilliamSWE20060604SMK Uppsala43411
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustEST20060822TÜ ASK52512
B 13-14207SAHI TeoFIN20061123Tampere Bike Club61613

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14257ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX sport club "TALAVA"5218
B 13-14171LAAKE Noah RaphaelLAT20050920BMX team Marupe6129
B 13-14191OZOLS DanielsLAT20060321BMX team Marupe43310
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardEST20060403Spot of Tallinn34411
B 13-14212REGZDINS EdgarsLAT20060927BMX team Marupe25512
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030Spot of Tallinn16613

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1661MÄENPÄÄ MaxFIN20040701Tampere Bike Club3317
B 15-1636KALNINS OtoLAT20030412BMX Riga5128
B 15-1667KRAUSE AndreasFIN20041013BMX Helsinki2439
B 15-1691AUTIO JoelFIN20041126BMX Turku15410
B 15-16667LAAKKONEN AnttiFIN2003527BMX Helsinki42511

Ride 22

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1655BALODIS OskarsLAT20040906BMX Riga3216
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiEST20030706Tartu SK Velo2327
B 15-1669SVARINSKIS IvarsLAT20030601BMX Riga1438
B 15-16818KANTANEN AxelFIN200418BMX Helsinki4149

Ride 23

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM (JW)566BERGMAN PatrikFIN20011112Tampere Bike Club1719
JM (JW)781LAUSING KarlEST20020204Spot of Tallinn26210
JM (JW)19AUTIO LeoFIN2002628BMX Turku35311
JM (JW)308HOLMBERG AntonFIN2002830BMX Helsinki44412
EM (JW)665STANAITIS ArnoldasLTU19900505Steelland53513
EM (JW)996LEHTONEN TommiFIN1993424BMX Helsinki62614
EM (JW)942ILYASOV RuslanRUS1996813Olimpiyskiye nadezhdy71715

Ride 24

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (EW)60BRUVERE HelenaLAT20030321BMX Riga3126
G 15-16 (EW)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLAT20040612BMX sport club "TALAVA"1337
G 15-16 (EW)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2248
EW706PURI LYEST19790724Tartu SK Velo4419
EW55TEKKEL KetlinEST19961220Spot of Tallinn55515

Ride 25

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM996KRIGERS KristensLAT19960825MITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA4217
JM (EM)809KARKLINS Janis RinaldsLAT200110263328
JM (EM)10DZELME ValtersLAT20010922BMX team Marupe2439
JM (EM)811GLAZERS EdvardsLAT20010320BMX sport club "TALAVA"15410
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLAT20000309BMX Riga51511

Ride 26

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLAT19900330BMX sport club "TALAVA"1416
CR16JONKUS GirtsLAT19810821MITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVA2327
CR75SANTALA JereFIN1978811BMX Helsinki3238
CR931AVCHUKHOV DmitryRUS198011014149
CR143KÄNSÄLÄ AnttiFIN1981120BMX Helsinki55515
CR587STROMBERGS Vents LAT1995120766618
CR471RUDINS RedsLAT19950816MŠA/Valmieras puikas77721