Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)4SVALKOVSKIS MarksLAT20120523BMX team MarupeGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)768KISS RobinEST20120314TÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)457MIRKS Metju FilipsLAT20120322MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)837IZMAILOV RuslanRUS2012211Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8 (B 6)705IVANOV KirillRUS2012313Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 656MURYGIN FedorRUS201324Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 647KOPAKKALA NeoFIN201324Tampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)5ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLAT20120130BMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)21ANCANS ValtersLAT20120128BMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)731SAHK GregorEST20120412Tartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)120GORZHEYNIKOV Mark RUS2012101Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-8 (B 6)981TÖRNROOS KristerFIN2012629BMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 667SAVKIN KlimentiiRUS20131025Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 6913LEMIVAARA VeikkoFIN2013322Tampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)6SIVOLA VeikkaFIN20120216BMX HelsinkiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)127LAUKKANEN ViliFIN20120127Tampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)839SEMENOV ArseniiRUS20120816Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)670ZUSS Dominiks LAT20121007Gulbenes Velo FansGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardEST20130102Spot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 6756LEPIK MarttiEST20130925PelotonGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 6278MOSTOV SergeiRUS2013827Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8 (B 6)452KÜLV KertFIN20120107Espoo Bike ClubGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8 (B 6)271LAUKKANEN AkuFIN20120127Tampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-8 (B 6)16DAUDE MarkoLAT20120831BMX RigaGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8 (B 6)177SLAPINS PatriksLAT20121006BMX team MarupeGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 634MÄKELÄ LukaFIN20130105Espoo Bike ClubGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 6989BOLOTIN GermanRUS20130804Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 6189RAEVIK Ravel AnderoFIN20140118Espoo Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasEST20140508PelotonGATE 1GATE 4GATE 80

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaEST20110214Tartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 7-8176NURMI EmmaFIN2012617BMX TurkuGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 6 (G 7-8)311IVANOVA VarvaraRUS2013113Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 6 (G 7-8)769KISS LauraEST20140312TÜ ASKGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
G 6 (G 7-8)140KESKIAHO SallaFIN201432BMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobEST20110404Tartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8474RUDINS RaiensLAT20110530MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperEST20110626Tartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-8912BLINOV DemidRUS20111010Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-842MOLCHANOV MaksimRUS2011109Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 7-822ISO-MARKKU EmilFIN2011427BMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 7-835LUDZSKII PlatonRUS2011626Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 7-8466BRIKMANIS EmilsLAT20110428MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 7-8889CEPULENAS JauniusLTU20110527SC "Dubysa"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 7-840KESKIAHO SakuFIN20110810BMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 7-889ZHARSKII KirillRUS20110922Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 7-838KONOVALOV MikhailRUS20111126Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 7-846SANTALA ElmoFIN201126BMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 9-1013MANAEVA OlgaRUS20100802GATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 9-1030PIETILÄ RiinaFIN20100114Tampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 11-12 (G 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraEST20100728PelotonGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 9-10110TRUMPE TinaLAT20100801BMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-105KRAUKLIS PatriksLAT20100406MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10830ŠATAS VytautasLTU20100304SC "Dubysa"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10870JANELIUNAS AistisLTU20100321SC "Dubysa"GATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-1036MÄKELÄ MikoFIN20100622Espoo Bike ClubGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorEST20100721Spot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10444KURKELA KaapoFIN201032BMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10838MESHCHANINOV AleksandrRUS2010412Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10333MAZRIMS MarissLAT20100101Sporta skola SparsGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10141EZITIS RalfsLAT20100109BMX team MarupeGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradEST20100325Spot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10100RATNIEKS RalfsLAT20100403BMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiEST20101010Spot of TallinnGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10911LEMIVAARA VäinöFIN20101213Tampere Bike ClubGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10111DAUDE MarselsLAT2010823BMX RigaGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)15LUMISTE RuudiEST20090220TÜ ASKGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10 (G 11-12)545ABOLINS SandijsLAT20090121Smiltenes BJSS/SI-ZIGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10 (G 11-12)166DOMORACKIS MarkussLAT20090305BMX team MarupeGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10 (G 11-12)454PAEGLIS-VILSONS RicardsLAT20090310MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10 (G 11-12)204SUDMALIS AdriansLAT20090420BMX team MarupeGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10 (G 11-12)134MÄKINEN EeliFIN2009813Tampere Bike Club GATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10 (G 11-12)218KANERVA AapoFIN2009821Tampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 9-10 (G 11-12)343BUDIGINS ValtsLAT20090101Sporta skola SparsGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 9-10 (G 11-12)481ABOLS RodrigoLAT20090107MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 9-10 (G 11-12)175DOMORACKIS RalfsLAT20090305BMX team MarupeGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 9-10 (G 11-12)450BINDZE JanisLAT20090310MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 9-10 (G 11-12)95NIKIFOROVS MarksLAT20090423BMX RigaGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 9-10 (G 11-12)84SANTALA VilhoFIN200948BMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 9-10 (G 11-12)524HARTMANIS BrunoLAT2009825Saldus BMX klubs GATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 13

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-125SIKLIS RudolfsLAT20080314BMX RigaGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-1214RAID Sten TristanEST20080201TÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasEST20080216Spot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12256KÄNSÄLÄ OskariFIN20080806BMX HelsinkiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12999NURMI EelisFIN20080808BMX TurkuGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-12462DOMBROVSKIS MartinsLAT20081026MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 11-1288TUTERS EdvardsLAT2008123BMX RigaGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 14

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-127HICKMAN KasperFIN2008226BMX HelsinkiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-128SPILA RalfsLAT20080926BMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasEST20080417Spot of TallinnGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarEST20080725Spot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimEST20080902TÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 11-1224DIMANTS RalfsLAT20081018BMX RigaGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 15

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)899CEPULENAS AidasLTU20070217SC "Dubysa"GATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-12 (G 15-16)53ZUTIS TomassLAT20070830BMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 11-12 (G 15-16)130HEIKKINEN NiiloFIN2007113BMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 11-12 (G 15-16)84SARAKOVS HenrijsLAT20071123BMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12 (G 15-16)757LEHTO OskarEST20071127TÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 16

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (G 15-16)442KRAUKLIS MarkussLAT20070228MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 11-12 (G 15-16)336KOIVULA KalleFIN20070709Tampere Bike ClubGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14 (G 15-16)744VAIKMÄE JoonasEST20071029Tartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14 (G 15-16)732LUHT Uko RasmusEST20071030Tartu SK VeloGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 11-12 (G 15-16)555KURKELA PyryFIN20071210BMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 17

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 13-14321SITTNIKOW DianaFIN20051122BMX HelsinkiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
G 13-14758RAUN MirjamEST20060611TÜ ASKGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 11-12 (G 13-14)14TREIMANE Madara KateLAT20080116BMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 11-12 (G 13-14)16VAPPER EteEST20080216Spot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
G 13-14737PURI Loviisa LyEST20080714Tartu SK VeloGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 18

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulEST20050402Tartu SK VeloGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14778VOKK AnderEST20051207Spot of TallinnGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
CR (B 13-14)471RUDINS RedsLAT19950816MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14113INGELS WilliamSWE20060604SMK UppsalaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenEST20060703BMX TurkuGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkEST20061030Spot of TallinnGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
B 13-14207SAHI TeoFIN20061123Tampere Bike ClubGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 19

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14444ABOLS RicardsLAT20050814MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14869BAŠKYS AugustasLTU20051022SC "Dubysa"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14125MARKKANEN TaneliFIN20051226BMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardEST20060403Spot of TallinnGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-14769KISS RasmusEST20060804TÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14477DAMBITIS Davis KristersLAT20061022MŠA/Valmieras puikasGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 20

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 13-14171LAAKE Noah RaphaelLAT20050920BMX team MarupeGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 13-14257ELBRETS Davis JanisLAT20051010BMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 13-14735MUGRA TõnisEST20060130Tartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 13-14191OZOLS DanielsLAT20060321BMX team MarupeGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustEST20060822TÜ ASKGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
B 13-14212REGZDINS EdgarsLAT20060927BMX team MarupeGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 21

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1691AUTIO JoelFIN20041126BMX TurkuGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 15-16721HÄRMOJA MarttiEST20030706Tartu SK VeloGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 15-16667LAAKKONEN AnttiFIN2003527BMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 15-16818KANTANEN AxelFIN200418BMX HelsinkiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
B 15-1667KRAUSE AndreasFIN20041013BMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 22

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-1636KALNINS OtoLAT20030412BMX RigaGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
B 15-1669SVARINSKIS IvarsLAT20030601BMX RigaGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
B 15-1661MÄENPÄÄ MaxFIN20040701Tampere Bike ClubGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
B 15-1655BALODIS OskarsLAT20040906BMX RigaGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70

Ride 23

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM (JW)19AUTIO LeoFIN2002628BMX TurkuGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
JM (JW)781LAUSING KarlEST20020204Spot of TallinnGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
JM (JW)566BERGMAN PatrikFIN20011112Tampere Bike ClubGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
JM (JW)308HOLMBERG AntonFIN2002830BMX HelsinkiGATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
EM (JW)665STANAITIS ArnoldasLTU19900505SteellandGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
EM (JW)996LEHTONEN TommiFIN1993424BMX HelsinkiGATE 3GATE 5GATE 60
EM (JW)942ILYASOV RuslanRUS1996813Olimpiyskiye nadezhdyGATE 2GATE 7GATE 40

Ride 24

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
G 15-16 (EW)16ANNAMA AnniEST20030113Rein Taaramäe RattaklubiGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
EW55TEKKEL KetlinEST19961220Spot of TallinnGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
G 15-16 (EW)16GLAZERE Liva LizeteLAT20040612BMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
EW706PURI LYEST19790724Tartu SK VeloGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
G 15-16 (EW)60BRUVERE HelenaLAT20030321BMX RigaGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20

Ride 25

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM803ROZITIS Filips KristsLAT20000309BMX RigaGATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
JM (EM)811GLAZERS EdvardsLAT20010320BMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
JM (EM)10DZELME ValtersLAT20010922BMX team MarupeGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
JM (EM)809KARKLINS Janis RinaldsLAT20011026GATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
EM996KRIGERS KristensLAT19960825MITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVAGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
EM772PABIJANSKAS GabreliusFIN19990505SC "Dubysa"GATE 3GATE 5GATE 60

Ride 26

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
CR14TREIMANIS RobertsLAT19900330BMX sport club "TALAVA"GATE 8GATE 2GATE 30
CR16JONKUS GirtsLAT19810821MITAVAS KUMELI/JELGAVAGATE 7GATE 6GATE 10
CR75SANTALA JereFIN1978811BMX HelsinkiGATE 6GATE 3GATE 50
CR931AVCHUKHOV DmitryRUS19801101GATE 5GATE 1GATE 70
CR143KÄNSÄLÄ AnttiFIN1981120BMX HelsinkiGATE 4GATE 8GATE 20
CR587STROMBERGS Vents LAT19951207GATE 3GATE 5GATE 60