Tartu SK Velo Karikavõistlused BMX Krossis 2019

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 6780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSpot of Tallinn1113
B 7-8 (B 6)707KALS SixtenESTTartu SK Velo2226
G 6 (B 6)769KISS LauraESTTÜ ASK3339
B 6751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton44412
B 6756LEPIK MarttiESTPelotonDNSDNSDNS21

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 7-8)13MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 11-12 (B 7-8)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 7-8670ZUSS DominiksLATVelo Fans3339
B 7-8768KISS RobinESTTÜ ASK44412
B 7-8686LANGERPAUR HenriESTTÜ ASK56516
B 9-10 (B 7-8)759RUMM Uku JesperESTTartu SK Velo65819
B 7-8669PLATAIS HugoLATGulbenes Velo Fans77620

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 11-12 (B 9-10)493ABOLINS SandijsLATSilvas Zikeri1113
B 13-14 (B 9-10)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 11-12 (B 9-10)701VALGE KasparESTTartu SK Velo33511
B 9-10660MARKOVS NiksLATGulbenes Velo Fans44311
G 11-12 (B 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton55414
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSpot of TallinnDNSDNSDNS24

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 11-12)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 15-16 (B 11-12)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo2226
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo3339
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSpot of Tallinn44412
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSpot of Tallinn65516
B 13-14 (B 11-12)747PÕDER MathiasESTTartu SK Velo57820
B 11-12797MÄNDLA OskarESTSpot of Tallinn76720
G 13-14 (B 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo88622

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1113
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜ ASK2248
B 13-14548LAPINS RicardsLATSilvas Zikeri4329
B 13-14760KALK Karl AugustESTTÜ ASK34310
G 13-14 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜ ASK55515
B 13-14787RUMM GerhardESTSpot of Tallinn66618
B 13-14778VOKK AnderESTSpot of Tallinn77721

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
JM781LAUSING KarlESTSpot of Tallinn2114
B 15-16 (JM)721HÄRMOJA MarttiESTTartu SK Velo1225
JM550LOORITS RistoESTVooremaa Centrum3339
JM566SAAR RaikoESTVooremaa Centrum44513
B 15-16 (JM)808KUKK Janek-RobinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool55414

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EW55TEKKEL KetlinESTSpot of Tallinn1113
JW (EW)720KUKK KätlinESTKalevi Jalgrattakool2226
EW706PURI LYESTTartu SK Velo3339
JW (EW)568KALME RiinESTVooremaa Centrum44412

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM754OKS ArdoESTPeloton1113
EM578SAAR RandarESTVooremaa Centrum2226
EM556KOLL RihardESTVooremaa Centrum3339
CR (EM)713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo44412

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubM1M2M3Total
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo1113
CR663MARKOVS GintsLATGulbenes Velo Fans2237
CR714MÕTTUS AndrusESTTartu SK VeloDNSDNS212