Tartu Linna Meistrivõistlused BMX Krossis 2020

Ride 1

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 633LAEVIK Ravel-AnderoFINEspoo Bike Club1 (3)1
B 7-8 (B 6)558AARDEVÄLJA Kristen KaurESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3 (8)2
B 7-8 (B 6)686KRUUS OskarESTTÜASK2 (7)3
B 7-8 (B 6)250KANDIS KristofersLATBMX Marupe5 (15)4
B 7-8 (B 6)751MIKK-KIRSME LukasESTPeloton6 (18)5
B 7-8 (B 6)753PAUR RemoESTTÜASK4 (14)6
B 7-8 (B 6)746MAATEN SanderESTPeloton7 (19)7

Ride 2

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
G 7-8205KANDE ElizabeteLATBMX Marupe1 (3)1
G 7-8768KISS LauraESTTÜASK2 (6)2
G 6 (G 7-8)719Zhur ValeriaRUSTartu SK Velo3 (9)3

Ride 3

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 7-85ELBRETS Kristaps KlavsLATBMX Talava2 (5)1
B 7-84ŠVALKOVSKIS MarksLATBMX Marupe1 (4)2
B 7-88TURKINS OskarsLATMadona3 (10)3
B 7-8780RANNAMETS Ever RichardESTSK AIRPARK3 (10)4
B 7-8271LAUKKANEN AkuFINTampere Bike Club4 (11)5
B 7-8765SAVI AironESTTÜASK4 (11)6
B 7-8406MIRKS Metju FilipsLATValmieras Puikas2 (6)7
B 7-8127LAUKKANEN ViliFINTampere Bike Club1 (3)8

Ride 4

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 7-8758KISS RobinESTTÜASK1 (15)1
B 7-8777LAUR JesseESTSK AIRPARK2 (18)2
B 9-10 (B 7-8)733STASKEVITS Lukas HermanESTTartu SK Velo2 (17)3
B 9-10 (B 7-8)753LEPIK OscarESTPeloton1 (16)4
B 7-8764HIRMO AydenESTTÜ ASK3 (21)5
B 7-8756LEPIK MarttiESTPeloton3 (21)6

Ride 5

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 9-10776KASEMAA KonradESTSK AIRPARK1 (3)1
B 9-10777MAIDLA RommiESTSK AIRPARK1 (5)2
B 9-1018VISNEVSKIS TomsLATBMX Talava4 (11)3
B 9-10790UIGA TrevorESTSK AIRPARK2 (5)4
B 9-1022ISO-MARKKU EmilFINBMX Helsinki2 (6)5
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749MAATEN JakobESTTartu SK Velo3 (9)6
B 9-10795LAUR MattiasESTSK AIRPARK3 (10)7
B 11-12 (B 9-10)742VAREP JesperESTTartu SK Velo4 (12)8

Ride 6

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
G 9-10 (B 9-10)3PALMISTE PaulaESTTÜASK1 (16)1
B 11-12 (B 9-10)749ENGELBRECHT Henri JohannesESTTartu SK Velo2 (16)2
B 9-10375RUDINS RaiensLATValmieras Puikas4 (24)3
B 11-12 (B 9-10)729JAKOBSON OskarESTTartu SK Velo1 (15)4
G 11-12 (B 9-10)750ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraESTPeloton3 (21)5
B 11-12 (B 9-10)738MUTSO IndrekESTTartu SK Velo2 (18)6
B 9-10680RAND HubertESTTartu SK Velo3 (21)7

Ride 7

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 11-12767SIMENSON Oliver-SiimESTTÜASK1 (3)1
B 11-1215LUMISTE RuudiESTTÜASK1 (4)2
B 11-12796LAJAL LuukasESTSK AIRPARK3 (8)3
B 13-14 (B 11-12)724PANI Aaron MattiasESTTartu SK Velo2 (6)4
B 13-14 (B 11-12)700MÕTTUS MarkusESTTartu SK Velo4 (14)5
G 11-12 (B 11-12)16VAPPER EteESTSK AIRPARK4 (11)6
B 13-14 (B 11-12)745KIHO JoonasESTTartu SK Velo3 (10)7
B 11-12779VAPPER MattiasESTSK AIRPARK2 (6)8

Ride 8

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
G 13-14 (B 11-12)737PURI Loviisa LyESTTartu SK Velo2 (16)1
B 13-14 (B 11-12)703HELEMETS HeronESTTartu SK Velo1 (15)2
B 11-12568SOOMELT RasmusESTVooremaa Centrum1 (15)3
B 11-12725VAREP JoonatanESTTartu SK Velo3 (21)4
B 11-12741KALAMEES Mikk AdrianESTTartu SK Velo2 (18)5

Ride 9

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 15-16 (B 13-14)735MUGRA TõnisESTTÜ ASK1 (3)1
B 13-1477SAAR Oliver-StenFINBMX Turku1 (3)2
B 15-16 (B 13-14)740VALGE PärtelESTTartu SK Velo2 (7)3
B 11-12 (B 13-14)14RAID Sten-TristanESTTÜASK3 (10)4
B 13-14769KISS RasmusESTTÜASK4 (11)5
B 13-14790METSAOTS MikkESTSK AIRPARK2 (7)6
G 15-16 (B 13-14)758RAUN MirjamESTTÜASK3 (10)7
B 13-14555KURKELA PyryFINBMX Helsinki4 (11)8

Ride 10

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 13-14767KÜTT RobinESTTÜASK3 (19)1
B 15-16 (B 13-14)744VAIKMÄE JoonasESTTartu SK Velo1 (16)2
B 13-14757LEHTO OskarESTTÜASK2 (19)3
B 15-16 (B 13-14)710HEIN GregorESTTartu SK Velo4 (23)4
B 15-16 (B 13-14)732LUHT Uko RasmusESTTartu SK Velo1 (14)5
G 13-14 (B 13-14)554AARDEVÄLJA Elis MaarjaESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas2 (18)6
B 13-14566ENEL MooritsESTVooremaa Centrum3 (21)7
B 13-14564SOOMELT JasperESTVooremaa Centrum4 (24)8

Ride 11

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
B 15-16739PURI Kristofer RaulESTTartu SK Velo1 (4)1
B 15-16334ELBRETS Davis JanisLATBMX Talava2 (5)2
B 15-16569SAAR Andris RolandESTVooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas3 (9)3
JM (B 15-16)734TUGEDAM Rikojan ESTTartu SK Velo4 (13)4
B 15-16755KOTKASETS MatthiasESTPeloton5 (14)5

Ride 12

ClassNumberNameCountryClubPre-Place (Pre-Points)Total
CR716KALNINS RonaldsLATSilvas Zikeri1 (3)1
EM (CR)717MAATEN KaarelESTTartu SK Velo2 (6)2
CR713VAREP RivoESTTartu SK Velo3 (9)3
CR751MIKK-KIRSME MartinESTPeloton4 (12)4