PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaTartu SK Velo1135xx1
2G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaTalava2316xx2
3G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraTartu SK Velo3227xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 7-8734MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersTalava1214xx3
4B 7-8641LEOK LucasTartu SK Velo2125xx1
5B 7-8642VAREP JesperTartu SK Velo2226xx2
6B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanTartu SK Velo2237xx3
7B 7-8612SAAG OttomarTartu SK Velo3328xx1
8B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoTartu SK Velo3339xx2
9B 7-8509HAAVA AxelTartu SK Velo3339xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimTartu SK Velo1124xx2
3B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsTalava1113xx3
4B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiTartu SK Velo2226xx1
5B 9-10746KANDI RicoTartu SK Velo2316xx2
6B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsSilvas Zikeri2226xx3
7B 9-10618UIBU KasparTartu SK Velo3238xx1
8B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusTartu SK Velo3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo1113xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustTartu SK Velo11351x3
4B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK22152x1
5B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanTÜ ASK2327xx2
6B 11-12710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo2327xx3
7B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo3328xx1
8B 11-12648ANGERPIKK Ats JoosepTartu SK Velo3238xx2
9B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo3238xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum1113xx2
3B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsValmiera1113xx3
4B 13-14567REILJAN JanmarVooremaa Centrum2226xx1
5B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiVooremaa Centrum2226xx2
6B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilTartu SK Velo2226xx3
7B 13-14707KOTKASETS MatthiasTartu SK Velo3339xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 15-16743OJASILD MiinaTartu SK Velo1124xx1
2G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi2215xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 15-16777KAJU AndrenAirpark Spordiklubi1113xx1
2B 15-16621HÄRMOJA MarttiTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 15-16565LOORITS RistoVooremaa Centrum1113xx3
4B 15-16678KIHO KaarelTÜ ASK2237xx1
5B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikVooremaa Centrum2327xx2
6B 15-16245CESTJAKOVS RobertsValmiera2226xx3
7B 15-16676LIBEK MaarioTÜ ASK3328xx1
8B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriTÜ ASK3238xx2
9B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryTÜ ASK3339xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EM645OKS ArdoTartu SK Velo1214xx1
2EM687VERLIIN AntsTÜ ASK2125x12
3EM711VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo1124xx3
4EM706PURI LYTartu SK Velo2215x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1CR616PANI EgertTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2CR617MAATEN KaarelTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo2226x13
4CR245ALKSNIS MarisValmiera2226x2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total