PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaTartu SK Velo1124xx1
2G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraTartu SK Velo3216xx2
3G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaTalava2338xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 7-8649LEOK TravisTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 7-8734MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo1113xx3
4B 7-8612SAAG OttomarTartu SK Velo2237xx1
5B 7-8455KULITIS ErvinsMadona2226xx2
6B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanTartu SK Velo2237xx3
7B 7-8641LEOK LucasTartu SK Velo3328xx1
8B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersTalava3339xx2
9B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoTartu SK Velo3328xx3
10B 7-8444KORNEJS NilsMadona1113xx1
11B 7-8889ZUSS DominiksGulbenes Velo Fans2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsTalava1113xx2
3B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiTartu SK Velo1315xx3
4B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimTartu SK Velo2136xx1
5B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsSilvas Zikeri2226xx2
6B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasTartu SK Velo2327xx3
7B 9-10618UIBU KasparTartu SK Velo3227xx1
8B 9-10746KANDI RicoTartu SK Velo3238xx2
9B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusTartu SK Velo3339xx3
10B 9-10527ILVES GregorTartu SK Velo1113xx1
11B 9-10740MOLLBERG Karl HenrikViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 11-12758RAUN MirjamRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi1113xx1
2G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 11-12777SAAR Oliver-StenBMX Turku1214xx2
3B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK2215xx3
4B 11-12622LEOK SebastianTartu SK Velo3126xx1
5B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasTartu SK Velo31371x2
6B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo2327xx3
7B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustTartu SK Velo1337xx1
8B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanTÜ ASK23272x2
9B 11-12710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo3238xx3
10B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo1113xx1
11B 11-12661KOIVISTO BenjaminBMX Turku1124xx2
12B 11-12648ANGERPIKK Ats JoosepTartu SK Velo12361x3
13B 11-12724JÄRVSOO MarkusViljandi Rattaklubi2215xx1
14B 11-12719MIKK MairoViljandi Rattaklubi23162x2
15B 11-12726KIILASPEA MarkusViljandi Rattaklubi2327xx3
16B 11-12681PÕLDMA HenriTÜ ASK31263x1
17B 11-12440LEBEDEVS MarkussMadona3339xx2
18B 11-12739ROOT CristianViljandi Rattaklubi3238xx3
19B 11-12723KIBE KristenViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum1124xx2
3B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsValmiera1214xx3
4B 13-14682SOO RemiTÜ ASK3126xx1
5B 13-14720JOHANSON StefanViljandi Rattaklubi2215xx2
6B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiVooremaa Centrum2226xx3
7B 13-14733ROOT RichardViljandi Rattaklubi2338xx1
8B 13-14567REILJAN JanmarVooremaa Centrum3339xx2
9B 13-14620KIIPSAAR RomilTartu SK Velo3339xx3
10B 13-14737REIMAN NeemeViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
11B 13-14445STUDERS KristersMadona1124xx2
12B 13-14707KOTKASETS MatthiasTartu SK Velo2215xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi1113xx1
2G 15-16718MÕTTUS Anne MariViljandi Rattaklubi2226x12
3G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynViljandi Rattaklubi1124xx3
4G 15-16713REIER KirkeViljandi Rattaklubi2215x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 15-16777KAJU AndrenAirpark Spordiklubi1113xx1
2B 15-16621HÄRMOJA MarttiTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx3
4B 15-16565LOORITS RistoVooremaa Centrum2226xx1
5B 15-16734REIER KustiViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx2
6B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikVooremaa Centrum2327xx3
7B 15-16676LIBEK MaarioTÜ ASK3238xx1
8B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriTÜ ASK3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EM645OKS ArdoTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2EM687VERLIIN AntsTÜ ASK1124xx2
3EM671AUSTA CasparTÜ ASK2215x13
4EM711VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo2327x21
5EM706PURI LYTartu SK Velo3238xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1CR454LEBEDEVS GuntarsMadona1113xx1
2CR616PANI EgertTartu SK Velo1124xx2
3CR245ALKSNIS MarisValmiera2226x13
4CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo2215x2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total