PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaTartu SK Velo1214xx1
2G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaTalava2114xx2
3G 7-8534MÕTTUS MartaHaanja Rattaklubi1225x13
4G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraTartu SK Velo2125x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo1124xx1
2B 7-8612SAAG OttomarTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 7-8734MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo3115xx3
4B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersTalava2215xx1
5B 7-8455KULITIS ErvinsMadona1326xx2
6B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoTartu SK Velo2226xx3
7B 7-8623KÜBARSEPP Uku JaanTartu SK Velo2237xx1
8B 7-8605OTT SebastianTartu SK Velo3339xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsTalava1124xx3
4B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimTartu SK Velo2215xx1
5B 9-10746KANDI RicoTartu SK Velo2226xx2
6B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsSilvas Zikeri2226xx3
7B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasTartu SK Velo3339xx1
8B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusTartu SK Velo3339xx2
9B 9-10692KIVIVÄLI KarlTÜ ASK3339xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 11-12758RAUN MirjamRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi1113xx1
2G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo2226xx2
3G 11-12638OJASILD Helena AlideTartu SK Velo3339xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK1124xx2
3B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustTartu SK Velo1113xx3
4B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanTÜ ASK2316xx1
5B 11-12681PÕLDMA HenriTÜ ASK2226xx2
6B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo2237xx3
7B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo3238xx1
8B 11-12710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo3328xx2
9B 11-12607OTT RaimondoTartu SK Velo3339xx3
10B 11-12680SOMELAR RemoTÜ ASK2226xx1
11B 11-12686ZAITSEV RolanTÜ ASK1113xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1124xx1
2B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum1113xx2
3B 13-14682SOO RemiTÜ ASK1124xx3
4B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsValmiera2215xx1
5B 13-14720JOHANSON StefanViljandi Rattaklubi2215xx2
6B 13-14733ROOT RichardViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx3
7B 13-14707KOTKASETS MatthiasTartu SK Velo3339xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi1124xx1
2G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynViljandi Rattaklubi2316xx2
3G 15-16718MÕTTUS Anne MariViljandi Rattaklubi3238xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
2B 15-16777KAJU AndrenAirpark Spordiklubi11351x2
3B 15-16678KIHO KaarelTÜ ASK2215xx3
4B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi22152x1
5B 15-16729MIKK PaulViljandi Rattaklubi3126xx2
6B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikVooremaa Centrum2226xx3
7B 15-16565LOORITS RistoVooremaa Centrum3328xx1
8B 15-16621HÄRMOJA MarttiTartu SK Velo1337xx2
9B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryTÜ ASK3339xx3
10B 15-16677VERLIIN LauriTÜ ASK1113xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EM645OKS ArdoTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2EM671AUSTA CasparTÜ ASK2226xx2
3EM711VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo3339xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1CR617MAATEN KaarelTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2CR245ALKSNIS MarisValmiera2226x12
3CR616PANI EgertTartu SK Velo1113xx3
4CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo2226x2
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total