PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 7-8736PALMISTE PaulaTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2G 7-8230KRUMINA Sofija KeitaTalava1124xx2
3G 7-8534MÕTTUS MartaHaanja Rattaklubi2215x13
4G 7-8633ADUSOO Mirle-NeoraTartu SK Velo2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 7-8649LEOK TravisTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 7-8729VLASSOV MarkusTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 7-8641LEOK LucasTartu SK Velo1225xx3
4B 7-8612SAAG OttomarTartu SK Velo2316xx1
5B 7-8287POZDNIHOVS ValtersTalava2226xx2
6B 7-8631KALLASTE KuidoTartu SK Velo2327xx3
7B 7-8734MAATEN JakobTartu SK Velo3137xx1
8B 7-8717SAAR Hans-EricBMX Turku3238xx2
9B 7-8642VAREP JesperTartu SK Velo3339xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 9-10623RAID Sten TristanTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 9-10626LUMISTE RuudiTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3B 9-10250KRUMINS Arturs RobertsTalava1214xx3
4B 9-10709SIMENSON Oliver-SiimTartu SK Velo3126xx1
5B 9-10527ILVES GregorTartu SK Velo2226xx2
6B 9-10746KANDI RicoTartu SK Velo2327xx3
7B 9-10724PANI Aaron MattiasTartu SK Velo2338xx1
8B 9-10618UIBU KasparTartu SK Velo3238xx2
9B 9-10617MÕTTUS MarkusTartu SK Velo3339xx3
10B 9-10545ABOLINS SandijsSilvas Zikeri1113xx1
11B 9-10647VAREP JoonatanTartu SK Velo2226xx2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 11-12758RAUN MirjamRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi1113xx1
2G 11-12737PURI Loviisa LyTartu SK Velo2226xx2
3G 11-12638OJASILD Helena AlideTartu SK Velo3339xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 11-12735MUGRA TõnisTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 11-12777SAAR Oliver-StenBMX Turku2114xx2
3B 11-12757LEHTO OskarTÜ ASK1315xx3
4B 11-12740VALGE PärtelTartu SK Velo2327x14
5B 11-12708KALK Karl AugustTartu SK Velo1236xx1
6B 11-12744VAIKMÄE JoonasTartu SK Velo2226xx2
7B 11-12732LUHT Uko RasmusTartu SK Velo3137xx1
8B 11-12622LEOK SebastianTartu SK Velo3328xx2
9B 11-12672SILLAT Stig TristanTÜ ASK3238xx3
10B 11-12661KOIVISTO BenjaminBMX Turku1214xx1
11B 11-12681PÕLDMA HenriTÜ ASK2114xx2
12B 11-12710HEIN GregorTartu SK Velo1337111
13B 11-12648ANGERPIKK Ats JoosepTartu SK Velo2125x22
14B 11-12526MÕTTUS MatthiasHaanja Rattaklubi32272x3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 13-14739PURI Kristofer RaulTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2B 13-14569SAAR Andris RolandVooremaa Centrum1113xx2
3B 13-14720JOHANSON StefanViljandi Rattaklubi1124xx3
4B 13-14231ALKSNIS Marcis OlafsValmiera2215xx4
5B 13-14560LENZIUS MarttiVooremaa Centrum2226xx5
6B 13-14737REIMAN NeemeViljandi Rattaklubi2226xx6
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1G 15-16857ANNAMA AnniRein Taaramäe Rattaklubi11351x1
2G 15-16714SARIKAS MerilynViljandi Rattaklubi22152x2
3G 15-16713REIER KirkeViljandi Rattaklubi3328xx3
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1B 15-16732TOOM TauriViljandi Rattaklubi1113xx1
2B 15-16565LOORITS RistoVooremaa Centrum1124xx2
3B 15-16676LIBEK MaarioTÜ ASK1113xx3
4B 15-16678KIHO KaarelTÜ ASK2226xx4
5B 15-16729MIKK PaulViljandi Rattaklubi2316xx5
6B 15-16558HÜTT Oskar HendrikVooremaa Centrum2327xx6
7B 15-16734REIER KustiViljandi Rattaklubi3238xx7
8B 15-16688NÄRAP HenryTÜ ASK3238xx8
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1JW627TIIDO CarolinTÜ ASK1124xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EW710OJASILD Kersti JohannaTÜ ASK2215xx
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1EM645OKS ArdoTartu SK Velo2114xx1
2EM519PILV ArminHaanja Rattaklubi1225x12
3EM671AUSTA CasparTÜ ASK1113xx3
4EM711VAREP RivoTartu SK Velo2226x2
PlaceClassNo.NameClubm1m2m3TOTALSF1SF2F
1CR617MAATEN KaarelTartu SK Velo1113xx1
2CR616PANI EgertTartu SK Velo1113xx2
3CR245ALKSNIS MarisValmiera2226x13
4CR614MÕTTUS AndrusTartu SK Velo2226x24
5CR618VALGE KristjanTartu SK Velo3339xx5
Day 1 starting groups | Day 1 younger | Day 1 older | Day 1 total | Day 2 starting groups | Day 2 younger pre-rides | Day 2 younger semi-finals | Day 2 younger finals | Day 2 younger total | Day 2 older pre-rides | Day 2 older semi-finals | Day 2 older finals | Day 2 older total | Day 2 total